shirtless hug chahiye tha yaarOriginally posted by: Manoshono
OMG OMG OMGπππ

But thik hai jo bhi mila sukhe me baarish ho gayi 

Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
shirtless hug chahiye tha yaarOriginally posted by: Manoshono
OMG OMG OMGπππ

But thik hai jo bhi mila sukhe me baarish ho gayi 

Hug milaOriginally posted by: rysohini
Ok dear, Hug mil gayi, kaha suni maaf, katti cancel
Rain me fall n catch mila
Never ending eye locks milega 

Maya ji, from the VM you tagged, looks like we are going to have some lighter moments after all in todayβs episode. All the forum demands are going to be fulfilled I guess, so I may not get an opportunity to make this comment about Jhanakβs costume later, so I am doing it now..π
Whoever thought of her costume took #Swachh Bharath mission a little too seriously, so came up with sleeves equipped with pompoms for dusting and dress length of her outfit designed as a walking tent for sweeping..ππ
Matlab J toh maid thi hiβ¦.ab uske kapde bhi maid bann gaye?!
Aap IPL mein bowling bhi kar rahe ho aur βmaidβen over bhi de rahe ho Laxmi 
Maya ji, from the VM you tagged, looks like we are going to have some lighter moments after all in todayβs episode. All the forum demands are going to be fulfilled I guess, so I may not get an opportunity to make this comment about Jhanakβs costume later, so I am doing it now..π
Whoever thought of her costume took #Swachh Bharath mission a little too seriously, so came up with sleeves equipped with pompoms for dusting and dress length of her outfit designed as a walking tent for sweeping..ππ
Ab itni bhi greed achi nahe.Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
shirtless hug chahiye tha yaar
But thik hai jo bhi mila sukhe me baarish ho gayi


shirtless at least mil raha hai

Chooton supporting his fav people
Maya ji, from the VM you tagged, looks like we are going to have some lighter moments after all in todayβs episode. All the forum demands are going to be fulfilled I guess, so I may not get an opportunity to make this comment about Jhanakβs costume later, so I am doing it now..π
Whoever thought of her costume took #Swachh Bharath mission a little too seriously, so came up with sleeves equipped with pompoms for dusting and dress length of her outfit designed as a walking tent for sweeping..ππ
Yes , some good moments coming up for next days .
They are taking Hiba for granted .
She looks good in any rubbish attire and so giving her anything .
She could have atleast repeated her ad release dress . The salwar its was much much better .
This is what happens when Anirudh does shopping within five seconds ππππ
Canβt stop watching Krushalβs new reel 
When Ani canβt understand his feelings after all this too 
how can he even guess Jβs feelings 

https://www.instagram.com/reel/C7HZBdGSpIc/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Ani ne pehli baar apni bday pe tez baarish.. tufaan dekha hai.. he was saying nayi feeling haiβ¦ruk betaβ¦ ghar pe cyclone wait kar rahi hai
Cyclone is not naya its routine ....so no issue .
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1