Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh want Ruhi to offer her room, it won't be anything out of
the ordinary. In TMD the FL sister offer her room to her jeth
I dont watch the show but now I am curious, do they ahem ahem 
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh want Ruhi to offer her room, it won't be anything out of
the ordinary. In TMD the FL sister offer her room to her jeth
I dont watch the show but now I am curious, do they ahem ahem 
why jasoos .. what did I miss
it was so so so cold .. 🥶 itna kharab consummation Meine kisi
show Mei nahi dekha … Jitna tmd me dikhaya .. That bhabhi was his fiancee she eloped with his cousin because he was better in bed than ML leaving him marry her sister in Mandap ..
Even Siberian sharks have a hotter mating than the one between the leads in tmd
I too never watched a single episode, just watched a clip on yt today. Ghum k hi makers ka h to sane to nahi hoga....
...
https://twitter.com/itsmetsr/status/1785157220679758000
Aisa lag raha h Armaan nora fatehi ka step kar raha h
I tried to find a nora fatehi twerk gif but alas, is this close enough 

it was so so so cold .. 🥶 itna kharab consummation Meine kisishow Mei nahi dekha … Jitna tmd me dikhaya ..
Even Siberian sharks have a hotter mating
Now that's an image 

I too never watched a single episode, just watched a clip on yt today. Ghum k hi makers ka h to sane to nahi hoga....
Nowadays GHKKP right back on track after Savi slapped that loseah Ishaan. I was so stunned when she was cleaning his wounds after he slapped her. I HATE THAT LOSEAH! Even Ar pendulum looks like a saint now
ek teer se do nishane. Armaan ko frustrated dekh ke maza aata hai

Originally posted by: bangtanARMY
I tried to find a nora fatehi twerk gif but alas, is this close enough
Check hayee garmi song, you'll understand.
yeh rishta mein kaisa consummation dikhate hai, I think its a sanskaari show toh yaha bhi zyada kuch nahi hota hoga
it was so so so cold .. 🥶 itna kharab consummation Meine kisishow Mei nahi dekha … Jitna tmd me dikhaya .. That bhabhi was his fiancee she eloped with his cousin because he was better in bed than ML leaving him marry her sister in Mandap ..
Even Siberian sharks have a hotter mating than the one between the leads in tmd

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7