It was good untill the last scene🙆♂️🤐🤐.. Anyways we got it... Abhira Sharma tum meri family banogi❤️❤️❤️
It was good untill the last scene🙆♂️🤐🤐.. Anyways we got it... Abhira Sharma tum meri family banogi❤️❤️❤️
Aadhe meim atak gaya😭
Load hi nahi horaha
Originally posted by: Docworld
It was good untill the last scene🙆♂️🤐🤐.. Anyways we got it... Abhira Sharma tum meri family banogi❤️❤️❤️
She didn't bother me and i didn't get it what is the need of her in this promo 
Thank you! 🤗🤗🤗
Why is that b*tch inserted here as well to spread her negativity 😡😡😡
She was not needed in this promo at all!! As always zabardasti eyesore ghusa diya hai 😡😡😡😡
Originally posted by: Redblueblack
Thank you! 🤗🤗🤗
Why is that b*tch inserted here as well to spread her negativity 😡😡😡
She was not needed in this promo at all!! As always zabardasti eyesore ghusa diya hai 😡😡😡😡
You are welcome 🤗
Abhimaan part has meaning but her existence in this promo not able to understand
They could have avoided her in this promo but it is better to ignore
As long as armaan won't be in his guilt trip for her i don't mind her
Dosti >>>>🐢🐢🐢 >>>> Family
🧿
Originally posted by: Docworld
It was good untill the last scene🙆♂️🤐🤐.. Anyways we got it... Abhira Sharma tum meri family banogi❤️❤️❤️
Oh she doesn't matter anymore, Armaan move on Karo
That's why she's behind and they're in the front and they're looking at
her like W T H are you doing here, Most importantly Abhira is his family 
Originally posted by: Redblueblack
Thank you! 🤗🤗🤗
Why is that b*tch inserted here as well to spread her negativity 😡😡😡
She was not needed in this promo at all!! As always zabardasti eyesore ghusa diya hai 😡😡😡😡
Yaar let it be..
I can tolerate her in promo,I have no qualms..
I don't have any issues with her scenes also..
I have issues with Armaan's concerns for her more than needed..
Toh mujhe koi issue nahi hai uske promo mein hone se episode mein nhi chahiye..
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k