He looks like Rajeev Bajwa from Parineeti (another adulterer who played with 2 womenOriginally posted by: sweet_tania
Male lead pakka spineless dikh raha hai.
Dusra virat Chavan on the way
)He looks like Rajeev Bajwa from Parineeti (another adulterer who played with 2 womenOriginally posted by: sweet_tania
Male lead pakka spineless dikh raha hai.
Dusra virat Chavan on the way
)After all female lead ko har haal mao glorify karne ke liye bali ka bakra bhi admi ko he banana hai so day 1 se virat Chavan he diya audience koArray yaar, MLs can either be spineless or toxic normal nahi ho sakte aajkal from Ranveer to Ranbir sabka wohi haal hai
virat Chavan was never one woman man
sai and pakhi dono ke sath sab mazze kiye the
Rajeev nahi yeh toh virat Chavan banega.Originally posted by: Criticiser
He looks like Rajeev Bajwa from Parineeti (another adulterer who played with 2 women
)
Uper se pyar kisi se shaddi kisi aur se

Lawyerni toh nayi naveliGunghat se nikalnewali hai hamari lawyerni ab 🙈

Ghatiya soch mein these people they compete with the real bollywood peeps

Originally posted by: Criticiser
Lawyerni toh nayi naveli
naukranibahu banegi servingPagalPerfect Podhaar’s and being the kebab mein haddi between Pati Parmeshwar and Roohi Didi
TRUE being loyal to the partner should be a no brainer irrespective of gender.
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
After all female lead ko har haal mao glorify karne ke liye bali ka bakra bhi admi ko he banana hai so day 1 se virat Chavan he diya audience ko
virat Chavan was never one woman man
sai and pakhi dono ke sath sab mazze kiye the
The current plot is cool • Maira Mukti equation • Manoj being successful • Arman teaming up with the person because of whom Vani lost both her...
4