Teri Meri Doriyaann EDT #32 || DT NOTE PG 84 ||- Page 40

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

58.5k

Users

42

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

Reader17 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Critic

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl

Uss din keerat the Wrestler gana gaa rahi thi, phir yeh toh kuch bhi nahi. Pyar mein koi bhi singer banta yahaan. Waiting to watch seerat singing too. Sarvagun sampann bahu gana bhi gaati hi hogi.


Par Seerat kaun gaana gaaegi??

“Baahon mein chale aaa….Humse sanam kya parda” ??😜

N_n_n_n thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: suji01

Sahiba are you all set for kalesh. Bus kuch hi dino ki baat hai I Am Naughty Smiley

😂😂😂

Reader1419 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail 2nd Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Blaming Sahiba foe the whole kidnap is like victim trolling....she was stalked and kidnapped and it's her mistake actually foe getting out of the house.....it's Indian mentality or mentality towards all women across the world I don't know.....all this is not Sahiba's fault ...she cannot help getting stalked or kidnapped....


Angad saving her....it proves it without doubt thatvhe loves her....nice but the PH is so unpredictable....that the fear of what they may show in next few episodes once family gets them spoils the entire fun of watching current episodes.....


I have this fear of the known now (the 3rd angle!)

Athz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino

Iss baar satkaar bhabhi karengi.

Bhabhi ganaa gaake Paaji ko maut ke muhn se ghasit ke waapis laengi

Image
Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: shanakanj

I don’t think they are going to stretch hospital track. One day mein kar denge khatam agar rumi kuch kaand nahi karega toh . Fire incident ke time they took 2 days for hospital bcoz they wanted to show care by Sahiba . Abhi they are already in love vaise bhi they like bhasad only so hall drama dikhana hai unko to hospital track ko jaldi wrap up karenge.

Brars are not biased. Sahiba saamne ho toh kahi bhi hall drama start kar sakte hainsmiley36. Jaise hi pata chalega angad is hospitalized, they will forget ke sahiba ke saath kya hua, woh kitni trauma mein thi, woh bhi injured hain etc etc & start ho jayenge. Line mein pehli di khadi hogi followed by di ki mumma baaki saare brars semi circle banake teeno ko dekhkte rahenge.

Galti se mongas bhi aa gaye toh unko bhi acche se milega dono se. Also 2-3 curse bhi hoga sahiba ke liye & mongas rote hue sorry bolke gayab ho jaayenge next mayyat ya shadi pe wapas aa jayengesmiley37

hellodona thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl

Precap mein Rumi ke haaton mein handcuffs tha na, toh bol diya hoga ke he is arrested. Mujhe lagta hain baap bhi aayega wahaan & sab milkar hospital jaayenge.

Feels like Rumi will try to shoot sahiba, woh sochega ke amma ke chair ke paas 2 chairs extra laga denga, ek apne liye & dusri sahiba ke liye aur phir teeno milke jungle mein flight pe udte rahenge. But angad beech mein jump marega.

Why will Rumi try to shoot Sahiba , he will aim at Angad only. Angad didn't jump beech main , he was behind Sahiba onlysmiley22

Then police will disarm Rumi and Sahiba will cry Angad tumhe kuchh nahi hone dungi ; then all going to hospital and Rumi kaise toh custody se bhaag hi jaayega looking at Ludhiana police skillset.

Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Reader17


Par Seerat kaun gaana gaaegi??

“Baahon mein chale aaa….Humse sanam kya parda” ??😜

Nope, tmd ka title tracksmiley36. Ek baar play ho chuka hain uspe, iss baar gaa legi toh bhi it won't be surprisingsmiley39

Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: hellodona

Why will Rumi try to shoot Sahiba , he will aim at Angad only. Angad didn't jump beech main , he was behind Sahiba onlysmiley22

Then police will disarm Rumi and Sahiba will cry Angad tumhe kuchh nahi hone dungi ; then all going to hospital and Rumi kaise toh custody se bhaag hi jaayega looking at Ludhiana police skillset.

Mujhe laga ke amma udhar chair pe baithi hain toh Rumi ko lagega sahiba ko leke udne ka mauka hain. He will plan to shoot sahiba & then himself. But then angad beech mein aayega toh plan drop kar dega. Woh sahiba ke saat mummy ke paas jaana chahta hain angad ke saat kyu jaayegasmiley36

Edited by Rainbow_Girl - 2 years ago
Cloud93001 thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

No.. Rumi tries to shoot Sahiba only. Angad pushes Sahiba aside and angad gets shot...Rumi has said before if sahiba cannot be his, she will not be anyone's .he has said before he rather kill her and then himself than seeing her with anybodyelse

A.Theepa thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 2 years ago

Sahiba is the one should be blamed for this kidnap kaand. Because she’s the one decides to free Rumi without any police complain.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".