Why were both walking and paused beside other side of a tree
Why were both walking and paused beside other side of a tree
I never spread hate just made prediction because in original also fl was kidnapped and had memory loss its u who bash one character
Camera ko solo shot de rahe theyOriginally posted by: hellodona
Why were both walking and paused beside other side of a tree

Sahiba are you all set for kalesh. Bus kuch hi dino ki baat hai 
But ab Rumi Natasha ki Shadi hogi ya nahi? Angad ko goli lag gayi in the precap.
Aaj security alarm switched off tha kya??
Koi near plane crash aa raha, koi wahaan se jaa raha but alarm bilkul chup
I am all set and waiting for ghar ke kalesh 😂😂😂
Sahiba are you all set for kalesh. Bus kuch hi dinon ki baat hai
We are also set. Bahut dekh liya , ab jungle se nikalne ka time aa gaya
Am just reaching the part where Angad and Sahiba are singing
😕😕😕.. Kya? They are singing in front of Rumi? Yet to watch the epi? Is it a funny one today 😂
precap mein angad gusse mein kyun laga mujhe??