Originally posted by: Deadinside
Hello! Kaisa hai bhai?
Usse bhi achha idea hai, BB DDT pe twerk gif daalege aur pakayege sabko.
things good at my end.
No BB for me :). Cricket WC and real life dictates everything :) time eeech naheen. 
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Hello! Kaisa hai bhai?
Usse bhi achha idea hai, BB DDT pe twerk gif daalege aur pakayege sabko.
No BB for me :). Cricket WC and real life dictates everything :) time eeech naheen. 
I was thinking that too and also great timing, against IndiaBabar s getting his form back.
Sir Jadeja might go wicketless but that was one hell of a spell. Too tight, "almost got him" chances
It’s getting boring now , no wickets but boundaries 
Kuldeep, wicket le lo na please 
Give the guy a break, let him enjoy his life outside of cricket too.Originally posted by: Palak2812
I was never against VK
I just don't like hearing him talk other than cricket.

95 pages already! 
kya baat hai!
Wicket keeping ke liye Attiya shetty ko bhejege Sunil chicha. Aisa waisa samaja hai kya. Full pagloot khandan hai.Originally posted by: SoniRita
Toh wkt keeping kaun karega
iyer?
They must be saying ab kisse jadu tona karwaye
just joking

50 for Babar 

Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
Coming up ACC Premier Cup 2026 / T20 Format this time Sandeep L. Will be new captain of Nepal.
496