Poll
which track you will prefer next
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Your account is no longer usable
He could have pre leap. But now I guess it suits AK better she is doing all the roaring. She also has the bgm. Oops we are not supposed to get her any nee career ideas. My bad.
That’s their mature love.
Naw he is not dying. But still they ruined a cake. Police arrest Rajan. 😎
I want the entire Goenka, Birla, Sharma clan to go on a picnic like they did pre-leap. Their bus should then get cliffed. Only Abhimanyu, Abhir and Roohi will somehow survive and move to Mumbai or abroad or anywhere else! The end!
Multiple ID (MID): India-forums.com Code of Conduct strictly prohibits members from having multiple IDs iis liye her account deactivated ho gya haiOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Mickey ji ban hogayi 🥺
Mujhy mery Kartik Goenka ki wife Naira Goenka ki granddaughter Nairu chahiye 😭Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Lol lol lol!!!!
With the distance they maintain, bachha toh kya, bachha karne ka idea bhi nahi aayega. 🤣😂🤣
Ek Jo hai, usse hi sambhalna nahi ho raha hai iss couple se. 😂😂😂
lol..this is itv…they will show the couple just sitting on the bed and the next minute she’ll be pregnant 😂.. remember Arohi,and Neil..we didn’t see anything but Ruhi popped up 😂Originally posted by: sweta2005
ya you havent seen ,they have always shown 10 ft distance between them or pillows b/w them,i dont know why so
hey you’re also an AvNeil/Naamkarann fan.. 😍..Originally posted by: Sukriti4u
Abhimanyu can also be Naira Sharma's mausa (uncle). Many leaps later, Akshara and Abhinav will have a grandson named Kartik. However still, Abhimanyu and Manjari will remain fixated on the Sharmas and Akshara expecting apologies for everything.
lol.. I just said to someone..this is itv..so as long as the couple are sleeping in the same bed,.they’ll show pregnancy. 😂. See how Ruhi,popped up.’we didn’t Neirohi suhaagraat but it happened.Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Lol lol lol!!!!
With the distance they maintain, bachha toh kya, bachha karne ka idea bhi nahi aayega. 🤣😂🤣
Ek Jo hai, usse hi sambhalna nahi ho raha hai iss couple se. 😂😂😂
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
889