Originally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
Damnn.. ye kya ho raha hai
Also the new promo where Dhruv is just earsed from the montage 😭😭🥺
Aa gaya na shayad wapas?
Originally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
Damnn.. ye kya ho raha hai
Also the new promo where Dhruv is just earsed from the montage 😭😭🥺
Aa gaya na shayad wapas?
The promo where Mahaveer is killing Dhruv.. usme
Bahishkar, Neha, Bahishkar dalo uss promo par. 😆🤣
Can't mahavir tell maharani about that priest & her future seen which make him against dhruv tara marriage.... 😔 Aur is machhar ki kya problem ha jab bhi dhruv tara ek saath hota ha tabhi tapak jata ha😡
Originally posted by: CutieShona20
Can't mahavir tell maharani about that priest & her future seen which make him against dhruv tara marriage.... 😔 Aur is machhar ki kya problem ha jab bhi dhruv tara ek saath hota ha tabhi tapak jata ha😡
He's cryptically said "hum" when asked by Maharani who is the threat to Dhruv. If she logically presses further and questions him in tomorrow's episode, he will probably say it.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CuCfIAuRbNn/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
The way Riya is looking at Ishaan 🤣
Have you seen the entire interview? Look at her face when he says "no comments" when asked to comment about how she is looking! 😆.
Originally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
Damnn.. ye kya ho raha hai
Also the new promo where Dhruv is just earsed from the montage 😭😭🥺
phir se new promo??
Lagta hai Riya ne Ishan ko social media ka Nasha lagwa diya hai 🤭🤭🤭

Have you seen the entire interview? Look at her face when he says "no comments" when asked to comment about how she is looking! 😆.
No i haven't because I was busy writing story for Dhruv and Tara lol.