Aesa kaunsa boarding school hai jiske bache jail types rehte hain 🤣
Aesa kaunsa boarding school hai jiske bache jail types rehte hain 🤣
Ruhi will have a grand shaadi in the first few episodes and disappear or she will be the funny over dramatic villainous sidekick of one of the Daughters..😂
shefali a news reporter can't stand up against abuse 😂 and manjari the great mata let go her pota 😂 mahima se umeed hai nahi but manjari treated all kids equally that's what they showed initially 😂Originally posted by: chaipaani
Aesa kaunsa boarding school hai jiske bache jail types rehte hain 🤣
Do we realise is theory k chakkar humko yeh sab kitna jhelna padega
Phele Akshnav kuch karein phir bacha aaye
Phir Abhinav ko maaro
Phir Abhira milan
Phir unki bachi 🤣🤣🤣
Bhai itna tyag ho payega humse
Originally posted by: chaipaani
Do we realise is theory k chakkar humko yeh sab kitna jhelna padega
Phele Akshnav kuch karein phir bacha aaye
Phir Abhinav ko maaro
Phir Abhira milan
Phir unki bachi 🤣🤣🤣
Bhai itna tyag ho payega humse
I have planned to quit if such cringe happens 😂 hc ki fan nahi hun main jo ye sab jhelu. Aur abhimanyu ka bhi kuch khas dikh nahi raha so i will not miss this show 😂
Originally posted by: Bloody-Mary
pinky the cat and pappu the gold fish do not contribute to trp dear student, please revise the chapter on Trps and submit your assignment again. Since this class is an open platform everyone can review your assignment if it's filled with inconsistencies 😄
We shall connect in the next session my dear self proclaimed student
Yaar🤣
Yeh mein apne next class mein students ko bolungi... Kaash mere class mein trps pe assignment evaluation hota... Toh mein kabhi pushback na karu kaam mein 😆
Begani shadi mein Abdulli Manju deewani.. muft ka khane aa gayi freeloader mufatkhor
woh muft ka nahi khayegi jitne ka khaya hai usse dugna zeher ugal ke jayegi 🤣Originally posted by: Kacchakela21
Begani shadi mein Abdulli Manju deewani.. muft ka khane aa gayi freeloader mufatkhor
Ye kaand mata ko kya daura pada phir se
Acchi banne ka natak chalu ho gaya lagta
#ManShu chalu ho jayega ab..ugh
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
1.1k