baa ek aur revenge story ka set up karna he which is easy kyuki all those powers and whatever these people r too stupid to use them properly 🤣🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
baa ek aur revenge story ka set up karna he which is easy kyuki all those powers and whatever these people r too stupid to use them properly 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
baa ek aur revenge story ka set up karna he which is easy kyuki all those powers and whatever these people r too stupid to use them properly 🤣🤣
Or they will lose their powers for the greater good or to save the life of their partner 🤣🤣
You guys are also aware of new Abhiya- I mean Bekaabo serial? I watched 1st two epis and was happy to find our dearest Chai wale chacha there.🤩 (But og is still better, ngl.)😬
greater good! I love greater good atories but Tbh i have never seen a satisfactory greater good story in itv 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Or they will lose their powers for the greater good or to save the life of their partner 🤣🤣
diya u wanna check out new cwb? 😆Originally posted by: Susmitasumi96
You guys are also aware of new Abhiya- I mean Bekaabo serial? I watched 1st two epis and was happy to find our dearest Chai wale chacha there.🤩 (But og is still better, ngl.)😬
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
greater good! I love greater good atories but Tbh i have never seen a satisfactory greater good story in itv 🤣🤣
Usually they show the latter scenario in itv anyways 🤣

6 input or gate 😆
That is cool 🤣 but also overkill 🤣
later is their biggest greater good. Apne pyaar me mene apni jaan de di. Thats how they get audience to like toxic characters. * looking at you abhay*. 🤣🤣
mene actually bethkar sare permutations test kiya ke sach me kaam kar ra ke nai 🤣🤣 #nerdAlert 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k