One track mind 😆
One track mind 😆
Hasini ke liye, woh mere prem mein deewani ho gayi hai 😂
Sallu ki max movies me uska naam prem hota hai na? To Hasini rog hui fir 🤓
what’s this mean ?Originally posted by: infinity101
This is not a movie but this quote suits Maroon.
Matlab ki forum mei kuch bhi hota rahe ladai jhagda you are always enjoying 😆 It’s a good thing.Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
what’s this mean ?
Slowly watch Chandini, you have same resembles to that character 😎
I don't know who else I missed dedicating a movie to. This thread is making me laugh out loud so I can't focus.
Has Shaitan-Haiwan been tagged yet? 😆Originally posted by: bollyqueen0
I don't know who else I missed dedicating a movie to. This thread is making me laugh out loud so I can't focus.
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Slowly watch Chandini, you have same resembles to that character 😎
I have watched it nth no. of times (cuz I used to love dancing on mere haatho mei 😆when I was a kid) ..anyway..mujhe toh koi resemblance nazar nahi aa rahi ... Tu hi bata de 🤔
Finally after 10 freakin years she found the love of her life Her entire family is in uk currently for the wedding which can happen any moment...
https://www.idiva.com/amp/entertainment/bollywood/remade-mountain-dew-ad-siddharth-anand-shah-rukh-khan-trolled-king-cgi/18095217
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/features/tu-yaa-main-climbs-netflix-charts-secures-no-1-spot-on-movies-today/ I watched on a lazy...
30