Itna karo na mujhe pyaar
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Itna karo na mujhe pyaar
BW - you
Creative - me
Puzzles - both
I'm not handing over puzzles domain 🤣
Done. 😆
Our partnership is set. 😚😏🫡
Yes Love Couple India Season 2 is better 😊
For proof : Click re Heto know
I thought you were the torturing type, not the murdering type 😲
Shreya is all kinds. Sher ne khoon chak liya hai type scene hai unka🤣
Are you forgetting Emil? And the time I played Guess the Murderer and made each of you a murderer? And don't forget I have a head assassin. 😈
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Shreya is all kinds. Sher ne khoon chak liya hai type scene hai unka🤣
I'm the sher of RRR. Always hungry for more.
and I m here boss 😈Originally posted by: MinionBoss
Are you forgetting Emil? And the time I played Guess the Murderer and made each of you a murderer? And don't forget I have a head assassin. 😈