
Darshan khup surekh zhala aaz sakali 😇🙏

Darshan khup surekh zhala aaz sakali 😇🙏
To get the viewers back, I guess.
Most have moved to Sony Marathi and Star Pravah in last few years.
Maharashtra Times: विकी साकारणार छत्रपती संभाजी महाराज ,महाराणी येसूबाईसाहेबांच्या भूमिकेसाठी या अभिनेत्रीच्या नावाची चर्चा
https://maharashtratimes.com/entertainment/entertainment-news/bollywood-news/vicky-kaushal-to-play-chhatrapati-sambhaji-maharaj-and-sara-ali-khan-maharani-yesubai-in-laxman-utekars-next-movie/articleshow/97622437.cms
Download Maharashtra Times App: https://app.mtmobile.in
Sara Ali Khan as येसूबाई ..😲..बाप रे , भयंकर अत्याचार. 😡Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Maharashtra Times: विकी साकारणार छत्रपती संभाजी महाराज ,महाराणी येसूबाईसाहेबांच्या भूमिकेसाठी या अभिनेत्रीच्या नावाची चर्चा
https://maharashtratimes.com/entertainment/entertainment-news/bollywood-news/vicky-kaushal-to-play-chhatrapati-sambhaji-maharaj-and-sara-ali-khan-maharani-yesubai-in-laxman-utekars-next-movie/articleshow/97622437.cmsDownload Maharashtra Times App: https://app.mtmobile.in
थोडा वेगळा विषय. सध्या millets चे वारे वाहू लागलेत सगळी कडे. मोदींजीनी पण संगीले की ज्वारी, बाजरी ह्यांचा वापर आपल्या जेवणात वाढवा तेच आरोग्यासाठी चांगलं आहे. 2023 is declared as international millet year. I am sure some of us must be already using it though not regularly.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
To get the viewers back, I guess.
Most have moved to Sony Marathi and Star Pravah in last few years.
but why would anyone comeback for watching old serials??
I dint understand the logic
Originally posted by: natasha_n
but why would anyone comeback for watching old serials??
I dint understand the logic
Viewers like my Aaji still prefer to watch on tv than online via Zee5 app or something. So they get that experience again, I guess. Cannot think of any other reason..
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoSI7nLDF6R/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
अजून एक अत्याचार.ही कुलकर्णी म्रुणालांची सून आहे ना.
हो..लग्न मानवलय चांगलंच असं वाटतंय.https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoSI7nLDF6R/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
अजून एक अत्याचार.ही कुलकर्णी म्रुणालांची सून आहे ना.
कुठली serial आहे सध्या 8pm ला zm ला?
कारण आमच्याकडे त्या वेळेला sun मराठी वरची 'माझी माणसं'(कोठारे production) ही सिरीयल बघितली जाते.
Here is new thread for general chit-chat. Happy posting.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
1.4k