Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Dekho Mansi. He is messing your name up and calling you BB winner ab.
Aaap heen soch lena ab …
didnt get you
lol colors ignor shiv on wkv so they dont like him much lol
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Dekho Mansi. He is messing your name up and calling you BB winner ab.
Aaap heen soch lena ab …
didnt get you
lol colors ignor shiv on wkv so they dont like him much lol
Ye nahi jeetne waala...Top 2 bhi nahi rakhenge colors ka bas chale toh😆
Promo- nimmo is hyper and saying to shalin why u r so hyper bro😆 and abusing and acting" i am having panic attack" 😃 Oh yes wkv is here so nimmo shiv sab ka chalu..now selmon bro, sab kuch side pe rakkhe shalin pe bil phadenge phirse,nimmo bohot royegi😭
Originally posted by: Colors_face
didnt get you
lol colors ignor shiv on wkv so they dont like him much lol
munna said. Jeetega to colors face hee. 😂😂😂.
sab kuch hadap lene ke bad ek apple dena Wah kitna pyara hai abdu 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
@ colors-face
Dariyo mat....chhakke churaa de inn ddt bullies ke 🤔
Chingu is with you ❤️
wow chingu is with me
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
sab kuch hadap lene ke bad ek apple dena Wah kitna pyara hai abdu 😆
literally. twitter pe logon ko aj kuch ziada hi pyaar aya abdu pe it seems 😆 yeh apple bhi nimmo k kehne pe uthaya tha because she was saying kuch bhi mat choro store room mein
ha jeetegi jagga 2,0
oh lol