Chalo they are even now - Ak’s cucumber sacrifice = Abhi’s Medical Condition wala sacrifice.
Both pointless
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Chalo they are even now - Ak’s cucumber sacrifice = Abhi’s Medical Condition wala sacrifice.
Both pointless
Thank you for the tag Anu 😊
As adictor he touched her unsprained leg and twisted it perfectly 🤣 next let him press her neck 👍
Arey leave abhi touching her legs. I am happy he twisted her legs to set it instead of putting bandage 🥳🥳🥳🥳
people wanted abhi to sacrifice something for ak so they gave this 🤣Chalo they are even now - Ak’s cucumber sacrifice = Abhi’s Medical Condition wala sacrifice.
Both pointless
Arey Bike maangi hai...per mili nahi hai 😛
Did Ar-Neil ride the bike???
Originally posted by: Midnightsorrow
Actually it's Aarohi who did it first not Akshara she entered their bedroom and steal personal file.
Again ...it's intention..
Akshara does not go in someone's room like thief and steal
Cell phone also she confronted Aarohi that she saw message
It's not about first or second ...who started...
Aarohi wants to take out Abhimaniyu's secret...she like a thief spy him and when got chance she stole the file and got into his cell phone and blackmailing him
OMG,,, toxic drama 😱😱... Will continue not watching the show 🙈🙈🙈
https://twitter.com/AadyaSunshine/status/1597389351570198528?s=20&t=izcZk1dVbCRaTkGJieG7FQ
Same here
Will watch it after a week may be 🤔
Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Arey Bike maangi hai...per mili nahi hai 😛
Did Ar-Neil ride the bike???
Arey why are you laughing Meher 😆
I am asking....did they ride the bike?
Bike suppose to be gift at reception party...
I have not watch the episode 😆
i was laughing because I am imagining bandar madari bike ride 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Arey why are you laughing Meher 😆
I am asking....did they ride the bike?
Bike suppose to be gift at reception party...
I have not watch the episode 😆
Mere that me vespa aur honda activa hai
I will give activa to blue broom if jharu want a ride with blue boy
Abhi’s bike is too much for them they can’t handle it
Akshu knows how to ride that bike but I don’t think jharu knows how to ride d bike and now with sprained or twisted leg she can’t climb on it also
Activa is best for them😂😂😂😂😂