Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga
Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga
Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga
Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain
👏 Waaah fly, apne durr ke "cousin" mosquito ke baare me kaafi information hai tumhe! 😆
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga
Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain
Seems like you have a lot of insider information
Originally posted by: bollyqueen0
I like that it is about mosquito bites...otherwise I would not be surprised if someone ever posted a topic like "love bites - do you like them? If so, where?"
Jaise iss forum ke haal hai, i think you gave an idea😅
😆!! I'd be scared to open the thread but also definitely click into it 😈
👏 Waaah fly, apne durr ke "cousin" mosquito ke baare me kaafi information hai tumhe! 😆
Mosquito log se to mai bhi pareshan rahta hu inko apne order se bedakhal karne ka try kar raha hu
What is the difference?
Can you see birth mark on her neck?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CjZiLBtjoIq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
What is the difference?
Can you see birth mark on her neck?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CjZiLBtjoIq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
🤣 Wait is this answer related to love bite??
What is the difference?
Can you see birth mark on her neck?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CjZiLBtjoIq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Heh?😆
People speaking about mosquito repellents freely here
Meanwhile FLY be like-
Ye sab toh gunda log hai re baba😆
After Saiyaara, I couldn't help noticing a familiar shift. Whether it's coincidence or Bollywood doing what Bollywood does best—chasing the...
/article/rashmika-i-am-so-sorry-but-hindi-films-are-just-not-for-you-says-shobhaa-de-after-watching-cocktail_235098...
I guess that is a well established fact now. Recent is cocktail 2 being declared a success at 150cr budget though let alone 150 even 100cr...
Someone once said that too much goodness can be boring. I'm not entirely sure I agree, but every now and then I look at Shahid Kapoor and wonder...
3