Mosquito bites (NOT love bites)- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

40

Views

3.5k

Users

19

Likes

143

Frequent Posters

FlyOnTheWall thumbnail
Jimmy Jab Games Season 2 Thumbnail 4th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago
#11

Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga

Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain

Charu21 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 3 years ago
#12

Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall

Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga

Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain

👏 Waaah fly, apne durr ke "cousin" mosquito ke baare me kaafi information hai tumhe! 😆

bollyqueen0 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago
#13

Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall

Aisa hota nahi hoga lekin mosquitoes ke paas heat, colour aur odor censors hota hai ye 3 factors koi human mein constant nahi rahta means conditional affinity hoga

Aap care kijiye, aaj kal ke mosquitoes resistant ho gaye hain


Seems like you have a lot of insider information

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: bollyqueen0


I like that it is about mosquito bites...otherwise I would not be surprised if someone ever posted a topic like "love bites - do you like them? If so, where?"

Jaise iss forum ke haal hai, i think you gave an idea😅

bollyqueen0 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago
#15

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali

Jaise iss forum ke haal hai, i think you gave an idea😅


😆!! I'd be scared to open the thread but also definitely click into it 😈

FlyOnTheWall thumbnail
Jimmy Jab Games Season 2 Thumbnail 4th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago
#16

Originally posted by: Charu21

👏 Waaah fly, apne durr ke "cousin" mosquito ke baare me kaafi information hai tumhe! 😆

Mosquito log se to mai bhi pareshan rahta hu inko apne order se bedakhal karne ka try kar raha hu

YourCat thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago
#17

What is the difference?


Can you see birth mark on her neck?


https://www.instagram.com/reel/CjZiLBtjoIq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=

bollyqueen0 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago
#18


🤣 Wait is this answer related to love bite??

1123225 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago
#19


Heh?😆

Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago
#20

People speaking about mosquito repellents freely here

Meanwhile FLY be like-

Ye sab toh gunda log hai re baba😆

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 1 months ago

After Saiyaara, I couldn't help noticing a familiar shift. Whether it's coincidence or Bollywood doing what Bollywood does best—chasing the...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Bagarh.Billa · 1 months ago

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 2 months ago

/article/rashmika-i-am-so-sorry-but-hindi-films-are-just-not-for-you-says-shobhaa-de-after-watching-cocktail_235098...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: cougarTown · 2 months ago

I guess that is a well established fact now. Recent is cocktail 2 being declared a success at 150cr budget though let alone 150 even 100cr...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 2 months ago

Someone once said that too much goodness can be boring. I'm not entirely sure I agree, but every now and then I look at Shahid Kapoor and wonder...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".