Bhai and Queen pandey leading with 2 movies as lowest rated.
Hope Bhai and Pandey recovers soon..
Bhai and Queen pandey leading with 2 movies as lowest rated.
Hope Bhai and Pandey recovers soon..
alia is leading😆. salman is 3rdOriginally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Bhai and Queen pandey leading with 2 movies as lowest rated.
Hope Bhai and Pandey recovers soon..
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Bhai and Queen pandey leading with 2 movies as lowest rated.
Hope Bhai and Pandey recovers soon..
Oh Lord. That's way too many obnoxious movies in one frame.
Originally posted by: priya185
alia is leading😆. salman is 3rd
Alia has beaten pandey and bhai in doing the worst film of the decade, second worst loading with Brahmaastra
What caught my eye was Race 3 poster having Bobby and Jacky here, ignoring my Daiman 😒
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
What caught my eye was Race 3 poster having Bobby and Jacky here, ignoring my Daiman 😒
Bali ka Bakra... I mean, Sadak 2 has ARK solo poster 🤣
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
What caught my eye was Race 3 poster having Bobby and Jacky here, ignoring my Daiman 😒
Bhai dil mein aata hai, poster mein nahi ❤️
Corrected 😉
But movie was sold on superstar Alia’s name but ARK phokaat mei being badnaam 😢
Chalo only time bhai ne selfish hoke thoda aapne liye bhi jeeya hai
https://x.com/i/status/2081330380481962455
https://x.com/i/status/2047140349014159513
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/priyanka-chopra-jonas-joins-the-rolex-family/
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWHQU6eEX_6/?igsh=MXE1MmF6anZ3bzlucw==
https://x.com/KA_Talkies/status/2038288747004141765 Text
0