Chalo jaaron Apne Chilling Lounge mein
Yahan mera kuch nahi banane ka
par jaate jaate
to the Gorgeous Gal
who has come back
..
Chalo jaaron Apne Chilling Lounge mein
Yahan mera kuch nahi banane ka
par jaate jaate
to the Gorgeous Gal
who has come back
..
🤣🤣🤣
I swear to God Heisenberg, if I see you listening to this song one more time, I will lose my mind.
O nahi Chicha, kaahe Jealous ho rahe ho. Smitten ji ka welcome hi kiya hai.
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
O mere Bholey se dost, Smitten ke dil mein koi aur hai.
Mera toh 101 saal mein koi chance nahi 😆
What's this? the Billa I know wouldn't give up so easily.
If at first you don't succeed, dust yourself and try again. 😆
Originally posted by: SmittenKitt3n
I won't complain. 😆
but we all know Fire Flower is the original one that launched a thousand ships and 350+ pages of dedication threads on here, brought about a shower of jealous MIDs, controversial cussing and swearing at members, walkouts, comebacks and turned a man into a total aashiq, now don't we? Fire Flower? 🤗
You have a way with words. My forum life sounds pretty dramatic if you put it that way. How could you forget the endless angry reacts given by Munna as he watched his own friend dedicate songs and poetry to his 1 out of 3 sweetipies of the forum. 😂
I wonder how he’ll cope when he finds out that Guddu has now officially dedicated a song to another of his sweetipies (2/3).
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
O mere Bholey se dost, Smitten ke dil mein koi aur hai.
Mera toh 101 saal mein koi chance nahi 😆
mere dil mein "no entry" and "no vacancy" ka sign laga huwa hai, Guddu -- koi bhi nahi rehta waha pe. Just for the record. 😆
thanks for the other equally flattering SRK song -- you never disappoint, of course. :) see ya around.
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
O mere Bholey se dost, Smitten ke dil mein koi aur hai.
Mera toh 101 saal mein koi chance nahi 😆
Smitten ke dil mein sirf main hoon. 😳
Originally posted by: Heisenberg17
What's this? the Billa I know wouldn't give up so easily.
If at first you don't succeed, dust yourself and try again. 😆
Sahi Bola, Mujh mein woh Fire hai
Jo Flower ko bhi Deewana kar de
..
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
O nahi Chicha, kaahe Jealous ho rahe ho. Smitten ji ka welcome hi kiya hai.
Not being jealous bhai, its time for Aashiqui 2.😆
Originally posted by: SmittenKitt3n
mere dil mein "no entry" and "no vacancy" ka sign laga huwa hai, Guddu -- koi bhi nahi rehta waha pe. Just for the record. 😆
thanks for the other equally flattering SRK song -- you never disappoint, of course. :) see ya around.
I know very well woh Kaun hai, you can't hide from me.
WELCOME MEMBERS 👨🏼🎤 👩🎤 To Bollywood’s music chit chat corner #30. 𝔚𝔢𝔩𝔠𝔬𝔪𝔢 𝔱𝔬 𝔅𝔬𝔩𝔩𝔶𝔴𝔬𝔬𝔡 𝔪𝔲𝔰𝔦𝔠 𝔠𝔬𝔯𝔫𝔢𝔯...
https://youtu.be/xvT1jH8B9AM?si=bNkIlDLgzZ7jC0Fz
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbfG33oMQmG/?igsh=MXd4M3Frb2psYXFnag==
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbkW6pIsf9i/?igsh=MW9wcXR4eHdhOW91ag==
1.1k