no, you are brilliant.
no, you are brilliant.
ab to mujhe bhi yahi lag raha hai...🤣Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
maybe your sugar is low.
Vaise mera nahi maan mai namak kam ho gaya hai...🤣
.ohh makers ki tarah lollipop...🤣
they got a dog? god, i cant keep up !! 😕
i have one topic, and one topic only. 😳😳😳
So after all hype and #honeymoondiaries... nothing happened... they r still in friendzone and Anuj Kissing Anupama Good night saying her my princess in the same way- my husband put our daughter to sleep....
you two need to make a topic on this so we can all go crib in there. 👍🏼👏Originally posted by: snehaz16
So after all hype and #honeymoondiaries... nothing happened... they r still in friendzone and Anuj Kissing Anupama Good night saying her my princess in the same way- my husband put our daughter to sleep....
What bullshit was Kinjal talking? Mummy phir see ma banegi. Anu already has 3 kids, one grand kid on the way and the entire Shah family to babysit, she does not need to adopt.
did anuj and anu ever discuss kids before getting married? i cant remember. what if anupamaa is past that stage of her life but anuj wants kids?? then what?Originally posted by: -MOTHER-
What bullshit was Kinjal talking? Mummy phir see ma banegi. Anu already has 3 kids, one grand kid on the way and the entire Shah family to babysit, she does not need to adopt.
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
did anuj and anu ever discuss kids before getting married? i cant remember. what if anupamaa is past that stage of her life but anuj wants kids?? then what?
Anu is 45 so it's very unlikely that she will conceive Anuj's child. If Anuj wants a child he can opt for surrogacy through sperm donation.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14