Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 and then fire tooo and the trees attacking her and abhah himself biting her 🤣🤣 thats funny indeed 🤣
Haina 🤣🤣
Abhiya ki trolling me alag hi maza aata hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 and then fire tooo and the trees attacking her and abhah himself biting her 🤣🤣 thats funny indeed 🤣
Haina 🤣🤣
Abhiya ki trolling me alag hi maza aata hai 🤣
but blood is there . And vampires get riled up even by drop as piya did 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Quoting from the CDC 🤣
Usually, menstrual bleeding lasts about 4 to 5 days and the amount of blood lost is small (2 to 3 tablespoons). However, women who have menorrhagia usually bleed for more than 7 days and lose twice as much blood.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
but blood is there . And vampires get riled up even by drop as piya did 🤣🤣
I never said blood wasn’t there 🤣 I just said the amount is small in comparison to everything else 🤣 so she may not notice
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I guarantee if I ever check again nothing will progress and it will be the same ghisa pita nonsense 🤣🤪
Agreed 🤣
Gilli danda player and baby doll 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
is par koi gaana he? 🤣🤣
Btw i remembered there is a vm on ek villain. With abhay as villain.
Link hai? 🤣 because I don't remember whether I've seen it or not 🤣
Gilli danda player was last in court 🤣 in the same frequency as Abhay going to jail 🤣
we do justice to actual leads unlike the actual show writers who focused on side characters 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
kisko likhvana he? 🤣
Forum me chhaap do 🤣 agar stalk karti hogi to shayad dekh ke vapas aa jaaye 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
good then u can continue your pagalpan 🤣🤣i usually put earphone in and justify saying watching comedy shows or sth 🤣
They won't mind me doing stupidity here lekin poochenge zaroor aisa kya joke hai jo itni hasi aa rahi hai 🤣🤣
there was another one but this was only one i found 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Link hai? 🤣 because I don't remember whether I've seen it or not 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k