and for further questions please reach out to Mimilulu 🤣🤣
and for further questions please reach out to Mimilulu 🤣🤣
there was a “Like” trophy too in the shape of a thumbs up . That’s Shef’s trophy also!
yeah 🤣🤣🤣🤣 weirdest trophies she has received 😂😂😂😂there was a “Like” trophy too in the shape of a thumbs up . That’s Shef’s trophy also!
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
and for further questions please reach out to Mimilulu 🤣🤣
ABHIBIRLAHEART? Matlab you know who ka dil? Matlab my Akshu baby! My ek aankh ka taara jo nahi hai mere old age ka Sahara???? Aye Manju sadke! Meri beti wapis aagayi apni Mumma ke paas! Aye meri Akshu!! Meri bachi!! 🥺🥺🥺🥺
Pinga is anything that consists of Akshu or/and her bae doing as much as looking at each other 😡
the rest of the certificates also looked like what little kids get in pre school 😆
the rest of the certificates also looked like what little kids get in pre school 😆
Tinga gayi different coast aur mujhe bhool gayi meri bachi ki tara
she looks stunning in saree😍😍
these days you are busy reading bathroom pinga mims what can i do 😆
again they started tip tip barsa with yellow saree🤣twitter saw yellow saree and now wants tip tip barsa 🤣
first yellow saree was a flop for them na 😆again they started tip tip barsa with yellow saree🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVH08-qk3A8/ Kaka and kaki bless abheera for the case on garage Abheera tells them she will fight for their lands...
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
52