abhi is even more sanskari than her ๐คฃyou guys are underestimating akshu.. ๐ she is chupi rustom ๐ if not, she is a fast learner.. abhi ke sangat mein sab seekh jaayegi ๐
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
abhi is even more sanskari than her ๐คฃyou guys are underestimating akshu.. ๐ she is chupi rustom ๐ if not, she is a fast learner.. abhi ke sangat mein sab seekh jaayegi ๐
I love how she gave it back to mahima in first episode.. during that NGO interviewhttps://twitter.com/pyaarlesshoe/status/1524141222000041984?s=20&t=5dlhjoe7BPtvFZXaF5xzuA I need Akshu to school HAM like this!!! It will happen in the disssttannntt future lol
I don't think AK will fall asleep. HAM will send him for major surgery to take revenge of Chicago conference. May be full 1 wk he will have n8 shift.๐๐
Ps:- may be promo indicated the same. Abhi ko andar nahi aane diya hoga๐
Ps:- disco your first page is โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ๐ฅฐ๐ค
abhi is even more sanskari than her ๐คฃ
True he already named them as Sharma Sharma couples.๐
baap re!! Interns are not only scared of graceโs chai but also of itโs pictures ๐คฃ
Yeah that's why I said he will end up in the hospital doing a surgery regardless of whether Akshu falls asleep or not ๐คฃOriginally posted by: Neethumaneet
I don't think AK will fall asleep. HAM will send him for major surgery to take revenge of Chicago conference. May be full 1 wk he will have n8 shift.๐๐
Ps:- may be promo indicated the same. Abhi ko andar nahi aane diya hoga๐
Ps:- disco your first page is โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ๐ฅฐ๐ค
As for the promo, they are definitely showing graha pravesh no matter what so Abhi will be entering with his Akshu! If HAM aren't there, then Manjari and the kids will be there for sure!
he is shareef Birla.. now that he has full haq (in his words) he can be ashareef ๐คฃabhi is even more sanskari than her ๐คฃ
didnโt you hear him the other day.. โmein bigad raha hu akshu โ ๐abhi is even more sanskari than her ๐คฃ
in that heat !! Where are Mimiโs kidnappers?yeah they have a history of dreaming on the bike anyways!! also is akshu seriously riding that bike from jaipur all the way back to the birlas ๐คฃ
Yeah that's why I said he will end up in the hospital doing a surgery regardless of whether Akshu falls asleep or not ๐คฃ
As for the promo, they are definitely showing graha pravesh no matter what so Abhi will be entering with his Akshu! If HAM aren't there, then Manjari and the kids will be there for sure!
I know always promos are misleading.
Waiting for what will happen. Abhi was so uthavla from 1st epi. Now waiting for how our sansari bachchi cope up with him.๐
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1