ab Rakhi hi bachi thi MaAn ke beech aane🙄
thanks for the tag Pooja...I’m only gonna watch for VaNuj tashan🤣
You really think our boy going to give it back? #Optimism 😂
Arya you're here 🤗 welcome to the country my girl!
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
ab Rakhi hi bachi thi MaAn ke beech aane🙄
thanks for the tag Pooja...I’m only gonna watch for VaNuj tashan🤣
You really think our boy going to give it back? #Optimism 😂
Arya you're here 🤗 welcome to the country my girl!
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Ghatiya?? episode bura ho sakta hai, bakwaas bhi ho sakta hai... lekin ghatiya kabhi nahi.!!
Yahi sikhaya hai hume Anupama University mein. 🤣
is university ka license cancel karwane ka waqt lagtah hai kareeb araha hai😒😒😒
aruuuu u there?
Originally posted by: grace2021
Right have to jhelo them for at least one week.
So Mika has a big chunk today seems like🤢🤢
This weekend I watched episodes starting sep 1st 2021. Watching anupama now feels like a shock.
Jaise maanland se SH me dhakka de diya hai.
bohat urr rahe thy na hum hawa mein!!😎
makers ne kaha lo uro ab!!😕
aur pheka hamein circus house mein!!😕
is university ka license cancel karwane ka waqt lagtah hai kareeb araha hai😒😒😒
aruuuu u there?
oh ho!! Don't cancel.... mere saare degree certificate issi university ke hai. woh cancel ho jayega toh mein anpadh gawaar ho jaoongi!😲😕
Originally posted by: arya212002
Smithu.. what’s new? How r u?
I am jet lagging and awake from past 2 hrs while whole house is in deep sleep 😆
Glad you reached safe. 🤗 Jet lag, dont worry, you have friends here across all timezones to give you company❤️
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
You really think our boy going to give it back? #Optimism 😂
Arya you're here 🤗 welcome to the country my girl!
Morning lovelies......🤗
abhi sone ka plan tha mera ek ghanta aur ab toh ghanta nend ayegi kyu k my aruuu is here😎🤗
miss you aruuuuu🤗
mini my daraling maine tereko tera gif tsg kiya tha raat dekhle baby🤗 and no need of thanks🤗
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
oh ho!! Don't cancel.... mere saare degree certificate issi university ke hai. woh cancel ho jayega toh mein anpadh gawaar ho jaoongi!😲😕
tension na lo hameesha alternate rasta hota hai!! 😆
tumhara credit hours hum pehle hi TUIT mein transfer karwadegy!!😎
kuch cancel na hoga😎
tension na lo hameesha alternate rasta hota hai!! 😆
tumhara credit hours hum pehle hi TUIT mein transfer karwadegy!!😎
kuch cancel na hoga😎
What is TUIT? Tu tu tu Uni??
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Glad you reached safe. 🤗 Jet lag, dont worry, you have friends here across all timezones to give you company❤️
mein toh mera saara time tumhe dedu lkin paapi pet k liye ka...ka....ka.....ka.....kaam bhi karna parta hai aruuu😎
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
You really think our boy going to give it back? #Optimism 😂
Arya you're here 🤗 welcome to the country my girl!
I doubt it..He is Anu 2.0
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14