Oh yeah.. i started writing the probable scene.. phir break liya toh GK posted a reel.. ghantaa kuch kaam huya aaj mera.
My mom be like phone mein hi ghuss ja 😆🤣
Aaj main hi nhi thi jyada yaha pe... 🤣🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Oh yeah.. i started writing the probable scene.. phir break liya toh GK posted a reel.. ghantaa kuch kaam huya aaj mera.
My mom be like phone mein hi ghuss ja 😆🤣
Aaj main hi nhi thi jyada yaha pe... 🤣🤣
Oh yeah.. i started writing the probable scene.. phir break liya toh GK posted a reel.. ghantaa kuch kaam huya aaj mera.
My mom be like phone mein hi ghuss ja 😆🤣
And my situation is totally opposite. Not getting time for phone. Still mere pending work hi nae nipat rhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
And my situation is totally opposite. Not getting time for phone. Still mere pending work hi nae nipat rhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mere bhi hain jo maine conveniently next weekend ke liye pile kar diye 🤪
Band bajega
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
And my situation is totally opposite. Not getting time for phone. Still mere pending work hi nae nipat rhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ab bhi busy hai kya tu... Busy hogi to it's ok jaa skti hai.... Bye bye.. 🤣
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
And my situation is totally opposite. Not getting time for phone. Still mere pending work hi nae nipat rhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
I have some work toh woh kr rahi thi… phir likhne ka mann kiya toh woh shuru kiya hai ab toh kuch bhi karne ka mood nahi hai
Hello people
How are you
https://twitter.com/Dream94Sweet/status/1517938221707055106?s=20&t=EQgopJlv0A3a94uB9huCfw
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ab bhi busy hai kya tu... Busy hogi to it's ok jaa skti hai.... Bye bye.. 🤣
Nae ab free hoker bethi hu bilkul per chain hai nae mere bete ko to meri rail gaadi banai hui h usne at this hour 🤣🤣
I just watched today's scene again.. AK says ab chalo nahi toh utha ke ley jaunga..☺️ and she says kamar toot jayegi.. he replies challenge kar rahi ho mujhe? And starts rolling his shirt sleeves...so so so cute☺️
GK is trending with 26K tweets.. banda khush hai bada
Originally posted by: arya212002
I have some work toh woh kr rahi thi… phir likhne ka mann kiya toh woh shuru kiya hai ab toh kuch bhi karne ka mood nahi hai
Mera to pta nae nipat hi nae rha h 🙄🙄 pta nae kanha se aa gya h itna sab kuch sametne ko. Plus mera to itna kuch kitchen me new variety banane ka plan b poora nae ho paa rha h🥺🥺
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14