Originally posted by: SmithaRam
We need to edit all the episodes to remove Shahs, Anupama and just have AK in it. 😳😳
How the entry episode of AK clicked at the very moment. ❤️❤️❤️ Such posture and walk🥰🥰🥰
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
We need to edit all the episodes to remove Shahs, Anupama and just have AK in it. 😳😳
How the entry episode of AK clicked at the very moment. ❤️❤️❤️ Such posture and walk🥰🥰🥰
arey yahi hu...! kahi nahi jarahe abhi...!
"Abhi To Raat Baqi Hai Ye Dhal Jaye To So Jana
Ghari Bhar Ko Dil-E -Nadan Sambhal Jaye To So Jana
Ye Jalte Hont Or Ye Neend Mein Doobi Hui Ankhen
Zara Tehro Mujhe Bhi Neend Aa Jaye To So Jana
Haseen Ho Tum Tumhein Kia Gham Tumhe To Neend Pyari Hai
Hamara Haal Mat Poocho K Hum Par Raat Bhaari Hai
Hamare Sar Pe Qayamat Hai Ye Tal Jaye To So Jana
Abhi To Raat Baqi Hai Ye Dhal Jaye To So Jana"
rani ko aaj pitne ka dil kar raha hai mujhse...!
kyu beyyyy?
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Aj meine itni bakwaas kr li ki IF ne dukhi hokar dazzler bana diya mujhe.....
Waah dazzling krte krte dazzler ban gyi... Congrats.. Snehu.. 😘😘🥳🥳
Originally posted by: snehaz16
It's 1:30 am... eyelids r heavy but tum logo ko chod kr sone jaane ka man nahi ho raha
Seriously aaj to Meri aa meh khuli h to talk 😊
Ye isne line Manager wala target pakdaya hai ...🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Pakka wahi karenge 👍
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Aj meine itni bakwaas kr li ki IF ne dukhi hokar dazzler bana diya mujhe.....
Congrats 🎉 for dazzler
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Wah wah wah.....
Teri ye shayari padhkar sona cancel....
Taking back my goodnite wishes....
Kahin nahi ja rahi mein
isi khushi mein tere liye exclusive...!

Originally posted by: arya212002
Ek kaam karte hai, har din ek ek episode lete hai aur uspe discuss karte hai.. waise naye wale mein toh discuss karne layak kuch hoga nahi 🤣
maybe ek alag thread bhi khol lenge to discuss those episodes
Aise hi krte h start from the AK entry.. Usme na Anu b radiant lag rhi thi. The saree was good, even neckpiece b ❤️
Ok done... Kb abhi Yaa kal...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14