3 only 🤣
That’s more than usual lately 🤣
3 only 🤣
That’s more than usual lately 🤣
mela of kumbhmela sisters 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe lets see. Humne last time two spoofs plan kiye the but then we forgot one so depends on how much we remeber 🤣 unless u wanna contribute to writing it 🤣
Idea de diya mera utna hi contribution rahega 🤣
student bana teacher 🤣
vese lets have honest poll. If abhay existed would u reallt date him even after he knocked over with his car ? 🤣
ye fursat badi demand he ajkal hrits k ghar 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Isse mujhe bhi ek idea aa raha hai 🤣 kabhi fursat me I'll post it 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
vese lets have honest poll. If abhay existed would u reallt date him even after he knocked over with his car ? 🤣
Na baba na 🤣
Mai khud hi haath pair tudwane ke liye kaafi hu kisi aur ki madad ki koi zaroorat nahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
vese lets have honest poll. If abhay existed would u reallt date him even after he knocked over with his car ? 🤣
Me personally….probably not 🤣 I get frustrated real easily when things are hidden from me 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
ye fursat badi demand he ajkal hrits k ghar 🤣
Lekin koi fursat bhejta hi nahi hai mujhe 😭🤣
How much is shipping? I will send some since I have no use for it anymore🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k