Are me khali bol ri ki ho sakta π€£vo makers kuch b Kar sakte I don't trust thm
Trust to main bhi bilkul nhin krti...Nhi chahiye ye....itne maan k dushman kmh ky...Female friend trp aur giregi...
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Are me khali bol ri ki ho sakta π€£vo makers kuch b Kar sakte I don't trust thm
Trust to main bhi bilkul nhin krti...Nhi chahiye ye....itne maan k dushman kmh ky...Female friend trp aur giregi...
this man wants me deadOriginally posted by: sunshine36
Not sure if sharedπ₯°π₯°π₯°π₯°
https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1501119389797543937?s=20&t=lHarJ_9H7dqNgSrRglM-ng
i will take care of biceps for youπ€Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
this man wants me dead
May be i will miss you sometimes but no worries cos biceps>>>>>>>>>>
It seems like show is finally start breathing again. It feels like the old oct nov thing. Episode is quite a balanced one.
First thing they are right now giving a so much hype for Anuj's redemption. The Anuj kapadia think bigger than before. I hope they keep the track on point. There are so many other tracks which are opened with this.
MaAn- after so long MaAn thing, it is their astheticsβ€οΈ This morning auto ride crept my cheeks warm in early 6am. The sexual tension from both the sides is like you can cut through πͺ literally what performers are they. This little little nuances the hesitation to put his hand on back of her seat, her acknowledging it and that openely tadofying each other, blushes everything. Let them come in open with full rights they both will be on π₯ in romancing. In this time of boldness, this old school romance left me blushing, giddying and wantingπ₯°π₯°π€©π€©
This man is setting new bench marks, he will keep her reminding her that he misses her at work too and she also with all the rights that you have to. I love this haqq game. The DA scene also has its own charm, the equal sharing of concern. Him desiring his success for her and she is his fortune to be protected. She prayed for him and his luck. This little little stolen moments and keep on remembering that he is going to be her husband. Their flirt game man under the flashlight ufff, this man once get full right on her na he will eat her up I tell you.
All in all what I so love is this non touching romance through expressions and dialogue delivery and eyes πππ
Samar is a raja beta of her mom, I really doubt sometimes that he is actually a vanraj son but then he is total anupama. Anu was shying in talking about her life with him. Still he is the one who always put her on ease after baapuji.
As the precap said vanraj shah your days are coming to an end as Anuj kapadia is coming back to rule this world of his. I hope makers maintain this.
k i decided to live, if for left bicep only. π€i will take care of biceps for youπ€
May be i will miss you sometimes but no worries cos biceps>>>>>>>>>>
Originally posted by: QueeN456
I'm on noumeed zone about uhh... π ab main tuze koi demand nhi krungi sry.. π
Arrey kya hua jaan? Tells to me!! Main hoon na!! πππ
Praamise ka kya hua...
Originally posted by: ItsmeAzra
Kinju kukdiπ₯ΊEk hi toh bandi pasand hai mujhe show mein,usko aisa na bolo π₯Ί
Saaaarryyyπ€π€π€bhavanaon mein behgayiπ€‘πππ
Next time se nahi bolooongi
Likh rahi hoon baby!! Last 2 days have been personally tough for me...couldnt focus so just took a mental health breakπabhi am thoda better so wil sit tonight with the FF...it will be in 2 parts...I shud hav it uploaded by tomorrowπ€π€..thodu sa patience aur meri jaanπ€§
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
k i decided to live, if for left bicep only. π€
i restored your will to liveπyou should be thankful and give me free Prasad from bicep mandirπ
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4