I don't know but I didn't like this scene at all.
This scene would have become better if anu would have supported Anuj here.
well.. .well...what can I say here!๐คช
I don't know but I didn't like this scene at all.
This scene would have become better if anu would have supported Anuj here.
well.. .well...what can I say here!๐คช
Honestly, I don't even remember when I did watch a proper episode without any interruption.
kaun hai bey yeh tharki jo insta par aah aah awaazein nikaal raha hai...!
yeh insta par kiya kar raha hia..
dm karke usko yaha bula behan๐
abeee aaj proud look dekha is Anupama k shakal par jab baa was telling the characteristic features of an ideal house๐
She was so proud of their machli baazar wala fights ๐คข
Didi is capable of giving bhashan on every other topic in the world but Anuj k defence me mooh na khulta ulta vanraj ka expression check kar rahi thi ๐คก
It's like they are playing a shatranj ka game where Anuj is just anu ka mohra
When Anuj said that sarcastic line today anu k chehre par pride kam tha aur "look i defeated you vanraaj" look zyada tha๐ค
That is exactly how it looked. I felt she's very immature of late when it comes to Vanraj. Something kingergarten kids do fighting and arguing. Something akin to being happy if the child they dont like gets a punishment from the teacher! So stupid.๐คก๐คฃ
But, Kinjal thinks her mummy is so progressive even if she doesnt wear sleevless blouse!
GE to all lovely ladies here!! i hope you guys had a good and productive day.โบ๏ธ
Tks pri for remembering me in your threads and tagging me. I haven't seen the episode, just read your review. Looks like I shouldn't waste time on this episode.
And tell what is going on here? Apart from shah circus and cringe episode!๐
We are boosy giving gaalis in all regional languages possible to makers for writing crappy script and ourselves for watching this crap๐๐๐tu batha how was ur day? ๐
I am planning to write a new tarak thirsty story this weekend๐คฉ๐คฉ
Originally posted by: sunshine36
We are boosy giving gaalis in all regional languages possible to makers for writing crappy script and ourselves for watching this crap๐๐๐tu batha how was ur day? ๐
I am planning to write a new tarak thirsty story this weekend๐คฉ๐คฉ
soch mat daal de..! waise mera din ache ja rhe hai.. subah suabh anupama ka name sun na nahi parta. office workoverload hai..
and good news for you all k i have got promotion ๐คฉ๐คฉ.
official aaj hua hai.. promotion first march ko hogya tha๐คฉ๐คฉ
.
so ab barey kaam k saath bari responsibilities agayi hain.
soch mat daal de..! waise mera din ache ja rhe hai.. subah suabh anupama ka name sun na nahi parta. office workoverload hai..
and good news for you all k i have got promotion ๐คฉ๐คฉ.
official aaj hua hai.. promotion first march ko hogya tha๐คฉ๐คฉ
.
so ab barey kaam k saath bari responsibilities agayi hain.
Yeh toh best and best news hai sweetie..yayy congratulations...super happy for you๐ค๐ค๐๐๐คฉ๐๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ซโคโค๐ฏ๐ฃ kya awesome hai..chalo great way to end day๐..aakhir tumne wiase hi kaam kiya jaise maine sikaaya...achi shishya hai tu...๐คญ๐คญmera naam roshan karne ke liye bahut bahut badaai๐ค
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Yeh toh best and best news hai sweetie..yayy congratulations...super happy for you๐ค๐ค๐๐๐คฉ๐๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ซโคโค๐ฏ๐ฃ kya awesome hai..chalo great way to end day๐..aakhir tumne wiase hi kaam kiya jaise maine sikaaya...achi shishya hai tu...๐คญ๐คญmera naam roshan karne ke liye bahut bahut badaai๐ค
kiya baat hai sahi bol rahe hai behan tu jo tune sikhaya agar usko implemetn kya toh meri paani ki tanki bhar jaegi๐คฃ
But aside from the joke. Thanks a lot Bro!!.๐ค
Am dead๐๐๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃโ โ โ ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
https://twitter.com/uchiha_itachii3/status/1499811162703106049?s=20&t=9azfWZVlIz_cosHYSidB1w
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14