https://twitter.com/niyatimandaliya/status/1499644277949071360?s=21
Wow uncle did some damage control there. Probably he got tired of blocking people loooll
I just saw his post n disclaimer there.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
https://twitter.com/niyatimandaliya/status/1499644277949071360?s=21
Wow uncle did some damage control there. Probably he got tired of blocking people loooll
I just saw his post n disclaimer there.
https://twitter.com/niyatimandaliya/status/1499644277949071360?s=21
Wow uncle did some damage control there. Probably he got tired of blocking people loooll
Sahi h vaise troll to ye poora ho chuka h
Twitter fandom has already planned to trend ' we want to see Vanraj's downfall' today. Not sure how many people plan to join. Hilarious !!!
Check this out -https://twitter.com/indiacom/status/1499630855744270337?t=barpGJCOD8b5xU2fvx8G8A&s=19
This reminds me of when twitter FD had split. Some people were saying, that we should not shout at the makers and let the makers have creative freedom .. etc etc.. creative freedom ke naam pe they have hit the reset button to drag this track of Anu leaving Shah house again after a year....
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/anupamaa/5256749/did-you-find-the-dance-sequence-yesterday-choppy
Ye lo block IF wala page mil gya...
Aur ek bar phir hua tha aisa but kab yaad nhi..
Bts aaj ya kal mil gya to share kr lungi sunny k thread me....
Originally posted by: Amykapadia
Twitter fandom has already planned to trend ' we want to see Vanraj's downfall' today. Not sure how many people plan to join. Hilarious !!!
Check this out -https://twitter.com/indiacom/status/1499630855744270337?t=barpGJCOD8b5xU2fvx8G8A&s=19
This reminds me of when twitter FD had split. Some people were saying, that we should not shout at the makers and let the makers have creative freedom .. etc etc.. creative freedom ke naam pe they have hit the reset button to drag this track of Anu leaving Shah house again after a year....
Ye chamatkaar kaise bhai...
https://twitter.com/niyatimandaliya/status/1499644277949071360?s=21
Wow uncle did some damage control there. Probably he got tired of blocking people loooll
Absolutely yr kitne ko block krega.. ๐ฅ he so tired..๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
yr tu kyu itna load le rahi hum maan gaye yr teri baatOriginally posted by: QueeN456
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/anupamaa/5256749/did-you-find-the-dance-sequence-yesterday-choppy
Ye lo block IF wala page mil gya...
Aur ek bar phir hua tha aisa but kab yaad nhi..
Bts aaj ya kal mil gya to share kr lungi sunny k thread me....

Abe pta hai tum log maan gye... Mein koi load nhi le rhi.. Mujhe iski date yaad thi isliye easy hogya dhundhna mere liye... Main to sp ki reality dikha rhi hu... Bata ne me n dekhne me frk hota h. Aur jyada gussa ata h.. Wohi gussa bdha rhi hu... Aag mein aur r ghee dalne ka kam krri hu...๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Yaha t mind ko dur rkhe ghee n aag k brme nnaaa soche.... It's not for t element..
aur agar aag lagi hi na ho to ghee ka bhi kya kaam๐คฃOriginally posted by: QueeN456
Abe pta hai tum log maan gye... Mein koi load nhi le rhi.. Mujhe iski date yaad thi isliye easy hogya dhundhna mere liye... Main to sp ki reality dikha rhi hu... Bata ne me n dekhne me frk hota h. Aur jyada gussa ata h.. Wohi gussa bdha rhi hu... Aaj mein aur r ghee dalne ka kam krri hu...๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Yaha t mind ko dur rkhe ghee n aag k brme nnaaa soche.... It's not for t element..
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14