Or papa birla ka dil tod rahe hain he is already upset with the hug🤣
Bacha toh unka roz hi dil toodta hain,
Unke pyaar BP ne toda hain aaj 💔
n That hurts bad.
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Or papa birla ka dil tod rahe hain he is already upset with the hug🤣
Bacha toh unka roz hi dil toodta hain,
Unke pyaar BP ne toda hain aaj 💔
n That hurts bad.
I want all of his dreams to come true 😂😂
Areeee iska jaag to hoga na suna....
Kyuki Manish is hugging Abhi....💔
Instead of him....
Harnish fans can only understand....
🤣
Rits and me said the same soul sister 😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Areeee iska jaag to hoga na suna....
Kyuki Manish is hugging Abhi....💔
Instead of him....
Harnish fans can only understand....
🤣
arey yaar aap is automatic for me because of my mom 😂😂
But i m your sister.... 🤗
Even i use aap with my mom.... ❤️
🥰🥰🥰
🤣🤣🤣🤣 This is too good 🤣🤣🤣🤣
arey when I was younger my mom used to tell me to call everyone aap 😂
arey when I was younger my mom used to tell me to call everyone aap 😂
Same.... 🤗
Are our moms soul sister too.... 🤔
My habit was changed by my Nani....
She told No....why my daughter should call aap....
Then she taught me....
To address only someone elder to you with aap....
Baki sab tum....
🤣
My Nani so cool... 😎
Jharu free ....
Episode.... 😍😍😍
I hope yeh silsila esa hi chalte rahe.... 🤞🏻