loved it...Mrs. Birla,,,, khoon bhari maang....its high time now...
loved it...Mrs. Birla,,,, khoon bhari maang....its high time now...
haan the makers should be happy to have such kind fans like us 🤣wveryone will adjust basically we are very adjustinh people🤣
nahi yaar I want akshu to remember first and re-create the moment for abhi.... how sweet would that be and as she is re-creating it, he remembers too...hayyyeeeeOriginally posted by: Imhaisha
Drunken shaadi hogayi jolly..... 💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
Now they only need to get some flashbacks.....🤩
But I hope pehle Abhi ko aye....🙏🏻🤞🏻
Abhi teasing Akshu you are Mrs. Birla and......
So that We can get some Pinga scene....🙈🙈🙈🙈🔥🔥🔥🔥❤️❤️❤️❤️
Because Akshu ko pehle aye toh no faida....😅
🤣
Jolly finally i m able to tag you.... 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Username change karne ke bad mujhe tum kabhi mili nahi.... 😅
I will always remind everyone of our Abhira and their pinga...don't worry soul sister 🤣
ha ha unless its "trending" no one will remember this....tweet banake popular banate hai 😂
anu let's get you married to the pipe 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Exactly.. I really want to know how the makers r going to show that... And pupe chadhna to he abhi
arey yaar aunties want drama and this will give them sooo much of it... I think they will be ok 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Soul sister.....❤️
Nice idea....🤔
Even i want something running and shaadi....🥳
But kya Trp aunties jhel payegi....😅
🤣
I am ok with 100000 abhira ki shaadis 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
pehle wale ka to dikha de wo...
arey so grant our pinga wishes then 🤣
crackling fire is unacceptable... I want at least 2/3 pinga 🤣
Arre Abhira chemistry ko underestimate mat karo. They can show us a "lot" without actually doing anything. That followed by some crackling fire, we will be in la la land for more than a week 🤣🤣
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887