Why was engagement so less?🤔
Why was engagement so less?🤔
Guys do listen his songs on a loop.
Do comment.
I am actually worried abt his insta live..i wish it could have more ppl.
Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-
Shamita also shared in her story😳 this is most unexpected lol considering bhai and kasaai line😆 but keh ke le li hai bande ne😆
Bohot taez hai lol .. but he mentioned in live that it was for people whonused to say you are bro on face but would backbite later ..
Kk ki tou bohot tareef ki 😆 us ny story nahi lgai tp k dar sy hahah
As pratik's song is out today,Niti has very loyal huge fan( i am one of them) make sure we listen to umar more and more and vote for his song in diff diff pole.
Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-
Umar’s Internet is bad🤓
Very bad actually lol .. but he was looking ☺️
Originally posted by: SushantForever
As pratik's song is out today,Niti has very loyal huge fan( i am one of them) make sure we listen to umar more and more and vote for his song in diff diff pole.
Sushi you are cute lol ...polls dont matter yar .. enjoy the song .. you frankly i m listening it on repeat cause i am actually surprised it turned out well lol .. i was telling anum last night k i am afraid if he can sing rap .. i somehow felt writing and visuals would be good but big doubt on his singing abilities. ..but he won me there .. kya massttt gaya hai.. beats are good too ..roch killa hats off
About pratik ..doesn't matter .. whoever wanna watch it must go watch it ..
Polls are useless..koi award mily iss sy umar ko tou mai vote karu 😆
I niti .. the one who was in yariyan ? Right wohi hai ?
Song is doing really good already.. just enjoy 😉 ..
The looks . 👌 uff that blue hood and curls 😍
Talk of the town coat
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
Bohot taez hai lol .. but he mentioned in live that it was for people whonused to say you are bro on face but would backbite later ..
Kk ki tou bohot tareef ki 😆 us ny story nahi lgai tp k dar sy hahah
But it sounded like it was for Salman😆 and i am going to take that way only no matter what he says😛
KK bechara abhi goa se aaya i am pretty sure he will add story as its Umar😳