~Umar Riaz Army~ ChitChat Club --2[ Invitees Only]- Page 100

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

33.9k

Users

20

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

-x-Reshu-x- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Why was engagement so less?🤔

PilloWtalk_13 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Guys do listen his songs on a loop.

Do comment.

I am actually worried abt his insta live..i wish it could have more ppl.

Miss.Zaidi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-

Shamita also shared in her story😳 this is most unexpected lol considering bhai and kasaai line😆 but keh ke le li hai bande ne😆


Bohot taez hai lol .. but he mentioned in live that it was for people whonused to say you are bro on face but would backbite later ..


Kk ki tou bohot tareef ki 😆 us ny story nahi lgai tp k dar sy hahah

PilloWtalk_13 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

As pratik's song is out today,Niti has very loyal huge fan( i am one of them) make sure we listen to umar more and more and vote for his song in diff diff pole.

Miss.Zaidi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-

Umar’s Internet is bad🤓


Very bad actually lol .. but he was looking ☺️

Miss.Zaidi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SushantForever

As pratik's song is out today,Niti has very loyal huge fan( i am one of them) make sure we listen to umar more and more and vote for his song in diff diff pole.


Sushi you are cute lol ...polls dont matter yar .. enjoy the song .. you frankly i m listening it on repeat cause i am actually surprised it turned out well lol .. i was telling anum last night k i am afraid if he can sing rap .. i somehow felt writing and visuals would be good but big doubt on his singing abilities. ..but he won me there .. kya massttt gaya hai.. beats are good too ..roch killa hats off



About pratik ..doesn't matter .. whoever wanna watch it must go watch it ..


Polls are useless..koi award mily iss sy umar ko tou mai vote karu 😆


I niti .. the one who was in yariyan ? Right wohi hai ?

Miss.Zaidi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Song is doing really good already.. just enjoy 😉 ..


The looks . 👌 uff that blue hood and curls 😍

Miss.Zaidi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Talk of the town coat

-x-Reshu-x- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi


Bohot taez hai lol .. but he mentioned in live that it was for people whonused to say you are bro on face but would backbite later ..


Kk ki tou bohot tareef ki 😆 us ny story nahi lgai tp k dar sy hahah

But it sounded like it was for Salman😆 and i am going to take that way only no matter what he says😛

KK bechara abhi goa se aaya i am pretty sure he will add story as its Umar😳

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".