Poll
Who we still see in Saree today?
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Mimilulu....is akshu ki mummy
naira ka 3D poster bhi add kar doh option mai.Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Let's vote everyone. Sorry I don't know how to edit that question but there is typo there
Jab Angel bhade ke lah sakte hain🤷 toH naira ke mask yeh phir 3D statue bhi lah sakte hai manjari nahi hai 🤔
Otherwise romance kaise hoga 😂😂😂
Tag mai rupa , Neha and anu bhi hai 🤗
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Manjari…then she will give some soppy maa waala dialogue …drowning v day in akshu’s tears
Don't want Manjiri to spoil Valentine but jee lenge
I will sue if it is a poster 🤣Originally posted by: beanstalk04
naira ka 3D poster bhi add kar doh option mai.
Jab Angel bhade ke lah sakte hain🤷 toH naira ke mask yeh phir 3D statue bhi lah sakte hai manjari nahi hai 🤔
Otherwise romance kaise hoga 😂😂😂
Tag mai rupa , Neha and anu bhi hai 🤗
MimiLulu is an option too! I fell off my chair laughing!
What I was thinking pata hai...Akshu remembers Naira after reading diary and calls Nairas ghost but instead Sirats ghost come and Akshu will be like Sirat mumma not anymore please 🤣🤣🤣 Baksh do mujhe 🤣🤣🤣
why are you writing the script of a horror movie 😆Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
What I was thinking pata hai...Akshu remembers Naira after reading diary and calls Nairas ghost but instead Sirats ghost come and Akshu will be like Sirat mumma not anymore please 🤣🤣🤣 Baksh do mujhe 🤣🤣🤣
MimiLulu is an option too! I fell off my chair laughing!
Another option I missed was Sirats ghost 🤣🤣🤣
you can't sue me...HAHHAAHHAH (evil laugh)
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
What I was thinking pata hai...Akshu remembers Naira after reading diary and calls Nairas ghost but instead Sirats ghost come and Akshu will be like Sirat mumma not anymore please 🤣🤣🤣 Baksh do mujhe 🤣🤣🤣
You are too much 🤣
Aarohi will move her target from abhi to you😄