u know what i m not so sure 🤣 i have a notification though havent checked it yet🤣 suddenly i m afraid 😨Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Tumhara bait kaam nahi aaya.. Nobody voted except us three😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
u know what i m not so sure 🤣 i have a notification though havent checked it yet🤣 suddenly i m afraid 😨Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Tumhara bait kaam nahi aaya.. Nobody voted except us three😆
Itna lamba essay kon padhega yaar 🤣 anyway i dont think she is secret voter cause she just defended piya and left. No vote 🤣
i think she is in favour. 🤣 Par itna sab kuch likha he usne k even m not sure 🤣Yeah I saw that 🤣
I am confused now, if gorilla is in favour or against piya 😆
Meghs she digged and found your comment from it and replied to it specifically, i wonder if she read our chat on that 🔥 emoji in doing that and interpreted its meaning. 🤔
Vese aur kuch ho na ho ladki piya k topics ko kabhi nai chodti. We can count on that 🤣
Yeah I saw that 🤣
I am confused now, if gorilla is in favour or against piya 😆
Yahi to mai bhi soch rahi hu 🤣
Is baar Meghu ko bhi lapete me le rahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Itna lamba essay kon padhega yaar 🤣 anyway i dont think she is secret voter cause she just defended piya and left. No vote 🤣
To phir ye secret voter hai kaun 🤣 chori chupe niklega/gi phirse 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Meghs she digged and found your comment from it and replied to it specifically, i wonder if she read our chat on that 🔥 emoji in doing that and interpreted its meaning. 🤔
Vese aur kuch ho na ho ladki piya k topics ko kabhi nai chodti. We can count on that 🤣
Uska comment dekhte saath pehla sawal yahi aaya ki kahi comment wali baat to nahi padh li isne 🤣
Par abhi tak mere pe hamla nahi hua hai to I'm assuming that I'm in a safe zone🤣
kyuki meghs ne insta par ignore kiya tha na use 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yahi to mai bhi soch rahi hu 🤣
Is baar Meghu ko bhi lapete me le rahi hai 🤣
hehe could be anyone from abhiya_cute cute_ariya, sonniakhana we cant really know now 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
To phir ye secret voter hai kaun 🤣 chori chupe niklega/gi phirse 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k