wo to throughout chalta haistill working on your project (abhira)??? 🤣
beech mein actual project par bhi dhyaan de deti hoon 🤣🤣
wo to throughout chalta haistill working on your project (abhira)??? 🤣
beech mein actual project par bhi dhyaan de deti hoon 🤣🤣
cuties
waise akshu na abhi ke haath p V likha tha na
I thought A likha tha ...♥️
May be v likha tha ♥️♥️
🤣🤣 it wasn't clear.. editor cut the scene in between 😭😭 ...
V hoga maybe 🥰🥰
K drama and abhira ..♥️
https://twitter.com/utkarshnaithani/status/1489632002081161217?s=20&t=XvN95JVuO6Ug0usKR3NWXQ
waise the entire garden was clean but only that one corner had leaves 🤣
Itv ki duniya hai .....
woh corner leaves ke saath Abhira ka wait karha tha ....
Abhira ayenge or unke fans hamari(corner with leaves) charcha karenge 🤣
batao sabko sab pata tha fir bhi aise shocking reaction de rahe the
mimi ka meri akshu pe hi reaction samajh nai aaya
best was arohi getting shocked when abhira confessed and abhi said maine arohi ko kabhi us nazar se nai dekha🤣🤣🤣
Woh apni duniya mein rehti hai .... 🤣🤣🤣
itna confidence apne aap kaise Aaru kaise 🤣
Today’s episode was indeed a medley of beautiful frames
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882