Salman trying to show off he's committed 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Salman trying to show off he's committed 😆
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
lol pratik and teja are both top 2. So who is “everyone” ? Clearly not everyone 😂😂😂. And frankly doesn’t matter at all. 😂😂😂
Teja is from colors quota...and yes the new nagin as well(show) just anounced...Anyway she started prepping for her role since Oct only..🤣😭.
Promo hi emotional tha 🙄
😔😔😔 BB mein itna mushkil se bardasht kia hai 😔😔😔 ab or na hoga mujh se 😭😭😭Originally posted by: LazyBing
Tumko toh khush hona chahiye, tumhare fav show ko itni natural naagin milegi
Karan ko Teja
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Teja ko nagin, pratik ko trophy ,karan ko kya? Bechara!😆
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Teja ko nagin, pratik ko trophy ,karan ko kya? Bechara!😆
Uski ageism aur bewakoofi mubarak 😎!
Iam just hoping agar Pratik jeet gaya apne ko control karle thoda 😆 kuch tod fod na karde😆
Ritesh bohat khush hai sana ko dekh ke
Salman and Iulia ❤️
LOL. Karan is obvious choice agar pratik nahi jeet raha.Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
bhaisahab yeh kis line mein chale gaye aap😆😒