aur BB mein kya kar rahi thi audition hi deti thi real wale 😆Originally posted by: LazyBing
Teja sach main Naagin banegi 😲 Meko lag raha tha aise hi bol rahe sab, isko troll kar rahe🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
aur BB mein kya kar rahi thi audition hi deti thi real wale 😆Originally posted by: LazyBing
Teja sach main Naagin banegi 😲 Meko lag raha tha aise hi bol rahe sab, isko troll kar rahe🤣
oh wow 🤣looks like i have a lot of catch up whatever i m hearing as rumours all turning out to be true 🤪😆
It's Sidharth tribute time 😭
Teja ko nagin, pratik ko trophy ,karan ko kya? Bechara!😆
Aw shenazz ❤️❤️
Was it necessary to show her cry? She is trying so hard... And is trying so hard.
Liked how Salman pepped her up and is trying to lighten the environment.
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Aapka pyara pratik top 2 mein hai😳
I am just joking because I know how much you hate them🤣
Bhai. Kahaan hate. No yaar. Didn’t like what they showed in BB. And if history is true I am 99% sure won’t know what happens for them after either. None of them do work in things I watch. 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Teja ko nagin, pratik ko trophy ,karan ko kya? Bechara!😆
Ladooooo mili tooh sahi jelaat ki sahi 🤣
Tumko toh khush hona chahiye, tumhare fav show ko itni natural naagin milegiMEra nagin khrab hogaya 😭 aik yeh show hai jis ka mujhe intezar hota hai gaya ab 😒
karan ko mila dhoka image make over ke badle image hi leli uski😆Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Teja ko nagin, pratik ko trophy ,karan ko kya? Bechara!😆
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Teja ko nagin, pratik ko trophy ,karan ko kya? Bechara!😆
Karan ko laddoo. I hope he spits it out now and runs as fast as he can from her.😆