PLEASE TAKE HIS BAAAAAAD WALA KALA CHASHMA

I AM SURE PR PAPPU WILL GIVE YOU SOME OF HIS BAAAAAD WALA VIBES
SO WE CAN GET BAAAAAAD WALA JIJA BACK

PLEASE TAKE HIS BAAAAAAD WALA KALA CHASHMA

I AM SURE PR PAPPU WILL GIVE YOU SOME OF HIS BAAAAAD WALA VIBES
SO WE CAN GET BAAAAAAD WALA JIJA BACK

Papa birla giving competition to beta
papa birla lokking better🤣
KADAK HAI KADAK
aaj bhi harsh PR ko ro rha tha🤣PR PR mera pyaar
Kadak ki baat mat kro kal hi maine kadak movie dekhi thi sony liv par 😭that was so disappointing in last ...climax was very bad
PR Pappu ka PR Attitude toh dekho, 🔥
Pappu jaise savage dialogue bhi sikhane bolo Jija ko, Bade papa ke liye lagenge isse🤪
Originally posted by: aishapl013
PR Pappu ka PR Attitude toh dekho, 🔥
Pappu jaise savage dialogue bhi sikhane bolo Jija ko, Bade papa ke liye lagenge isse🤪
ATTITUDE OR STYLE BHI HAI INSTEAD OF HIDING UNDER BLANKIE
Loving papa birla tashan.....papa birla will sing tashane ishqa tashane ishqa..... jijia ji is looking ok ok
Papa Birla is bringing both the HAWT and the COOL today!
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
More Tags
Originally posted by: Intoxicator
Papa Birla is bringing both the HAWT and the COOL today!
seriously he is the HOTTEST and COOLEST character in the show