Beautiful edit Bhavi... Aaj Abhimanyu was too good....
Beautiful edit Bhavi... Aaj Abhimanyu was too good....
Originally posted by: Nyxigniflex
Haina! I actually want this laila manjnun phase to last longer.
Them acting all crazy in love.
Beautiful edit as usual.
haan atleast some secret meeting scenes bhi chahiye
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Beautiful edit Bhavi... Aaj Abhimanyu was too good....
bs usko hi dekha aaj maine poore episode me
Beautiful edit Bhavi🤗
Today episode was for me it was dedicated to Abhi. His happiness, his innocence his dream come true 🥰 everything. His blushing, goofing 😍 haye 🤩❤️
Abhi was with full heart.
Loved the edit. (But if it had more Abhi then I will be more or out if the world for me 😜)
Originally posted by: Maneetlover123
Today episode was for me it was dedicated to Abhi. His happiness, his innocence his dream come true 🥰 everything. His blushing, goofing 😍 haye 🤩❤️
Abhi was with full heart.
Loved the edit. (But if it had more Abhi then I will be more or out if the world for me 😜)
Will make it one for you 😉 In that i will include only Abhi's pic
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Aaga lage basti mein, ham apni masti mein
Today's episode is exactly like that line😆
I don't care about Birlas and Goenkas today bs muje mere AbhiRa mil gaye aaj ❤️
Abhi majnu ban gaya
Awara deewana Pagal ban gaya 😆
I am liking this Abhi a lot
Originally posted by: Khayali_pulao
Abhi majnu ban gaya
Awara deewana Pagal ban gaya 😆
I am liking this Abhi a lot
Ashu 🤗
Kahan gayab thi ?
Time thoda tight tha so I was unable to come here aur phir yahan pe itna saara negativity toh mann hi nahi tha
Lekin zyaada time tak kaise Tum sab se durr rehti 🤗
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882