Mein bhi... good night
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mein bhi... good night
btw guys karbir Singh as background was good. But meko abhimanyu ko as kabir Singh ki tarah image nahi karna. 😓 I like happy faces of aksu and Abhi 🥰🤩😍🤠 yeh goenkas apna dimaag and dialogues season 2 mai hi rak kar ah gaye.That was the most beautiful part of the episode
I feel court marriage ya kuch toh hoga ..maybe Manish will bring new rishta for akshu...i kind of feel kuch toh elopement wala true hai abhimanyu ki deewangi dekhke...like bike and uske upar guitar and bride groom running away in that card..... Kuch toh kaand hone wala hai pakka
Wo kabir singh nai hai wo abhimayu hai wohi rehna hai❤️
That was the most beautiful part of the episode
Abhimanyu, his smile, his dance, and the background score...
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
and still people defending her actions 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Finally Kairav spoke today...
The most irritating character for me today was aarohi- I couldn’t watch the episode
Originally posted by: reeyacute
Akshara Abhimanyu ki sunti kab hai
Haan, wo bhi he.. OT me kaise bola wo, ek baar meri baat sun lo
Sach me irritating log yaar,if they are not ok with abhi character left it..no problem but arohi is bold blah blah...🤦🤦
It's goenkas fault...not akshu....today it's shown .... atleast birla family drama we can tolerate but this goenkas 😡😡👊👊
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2