Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Agar aarohi kaand expose nahi hua na....bhaut dukh hoga
YeS... Harsh and Goenka and chipkali will blame her 😭😭 ... Abhi will have a real fight with all this week to save her from all bad accusation....
Mujhe aacha nahi lag raha.... bilkul bhi...I don't want akshu to listen any nonsense
Abhi ne bulaya akshu ko and she gonna get badnaam 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 ....
I think everyone will accuse Akshu and she will stay mum hence abhi walks out. And finally Akshu takes a stand and runs
YeS... Harsh and Goenka and chipkali will blame her 😭😭 ... Abhi will have a real fight with all this week to save her from all bad accusation....
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Mujhe aacha nahi lag raha.... bilkul bhi...I don't want akshu to listen any nonsense
YEs... She is innocent 😭😭 ... Tomorrow episode gonna be bad 😭😭😭
So true....but abhi is also present...so he will understand the situation between sister....I want jitna bura bol sakti hai aarohi bole taaki abhi ko kuch samajh aayeah
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I think everyone will accuse Akshu and she will stay mum hence abhi walks out. And finally Akshu takes a stand and runs
Yeah.. but he should say he called her only ... It's important to clear her name first 😭😭 ... Can't see all blaming akshu 😭😭😭
He will take the side ...I know abhi...
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
This show is running from 2009.Log nursery se graduate hogaye but this show is still running.Countless leaps have propelled this show into 2090...
Abhimaan are the gift that keep on gifting 💁
1.1k