Created

Last reply

Replies

781

Views

25.1k

Users

26

Likes

1.5k

Frequent Posters

Neha179 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Prachi1967

Agar aarohi kaand expose nahi hua na....bhaut dukh hoga

YeS... Harsh and Goenka and chipkali will blame her 😭😭 ... Abhi will have a real fight with all this week to save her from all bad accusation....

Prachi1967 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Mujhe aacha nahi lag raha.... bilkul bhi...I don't want akshu to listen any nonsense

Neha179 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Abhi ne bulaya akshu ko and she gonna get badnaam 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 ....

DiscoDhokla thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Neha179

YeS... Harsh and Goenka and chipkali will blame her 😭😭 ... Abhi will have a real fight with all this week to save her from all bad accusation....

I think everyone will accuse Akshu and she will stay mum hence abhi walks out. And finally Akshu takes a stand and runs
Neha179 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Prachi1967

Mujhe aacha nahi lag raha.... bilkul bhi...I don't want akshu to listen any nonsense

YEs... She is innocent 😭😭 ... Tomorrow episode gonna be bad 😭😭😭

Prachi1967 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

So true....but abhi is also present...so he will understand the situation between sister....I want jitna bura bol sakti hai aarohi bole taaki abhi ko kuch samajh aayeah

Neha179 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla

I think everyone will accuse Akshu and she will stay mum hence abhi walks out. And finally Akshu takes a stand and runs

Yeah.. but he should say he called her only ... It's important to clear her name first 😭😭 ... Can't see all blaming akshu 😭😭😭

Prachi1967 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

He will take the side ...I know abhi...

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: nivedha_123 · 10 months ago

Abhimaan Edition: New Chapter Discussions

Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Aadi04 · 28 days ago

If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 5 months ago

Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 11 months ago

This show is running from 2009.Log nursery se graduate hogaye but this show is still running.Countless leaps have propelled this show into 2090...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Ajab.Pehchan · 6 months ago

Abhimaan are the gift that keep on gifting 💁

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".