Acha hai Vansh bhi ghayab hai. Woh sirf Kairav ky glasses clean karta hai aur kuch nahi
Acha hai Vansh bhi ghayab hai. Woh sirf Kairav ky glasses clean karta hai aur kuch nahi
Mujhe wo ahow hi pasand nai sab bakwaas hai us show mein. I call it toxic to the core
Ye off screen ka kya chaak hai?
iis liye mein GhKPM aur Imlie nahi dekhti hoon 😒Mujhe wo ahow hi pasand nai sab bakwaas hai us show mein. I call it toxic to the core
Main koi show nai dekhti
except yrkkh
Baaki shows dont even exist ye to ig ke kabhi kuch aa jaaye to bas else🤮🤮🤮
Same now only watching yrrkh...
Thankfully 🤧I don't have an Instagram account.Main koi show nai dekhti
except yrkkh
Baaki shows dont even exist ye to ig ke kabhi kuch aa jaaye to bas else🤮🤮🤮
Waise accha hai its addiction is like something
These scene is yet to happen na....
https://twitter.com/AbhiraLover/status/1484769734822600712?s=20
Ye monday hoga jab akshu shaadi ke liye na bolegi a d they will decide to fight
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/?igsh=NW9uam94MWJqNTJk Abheera doesn't let disha and family movk blame arman It's shown that damayanti...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/?igsh=MWFrbzN3czl1NTRpZw== Ar cries holding abheera as she got to know she knew about his tumor Mukti...
894