thanks a lot yr
ye akhir ho kya raha🤣
chalo bye main episode dekhkar aati hu🤣
Happy that aaj bohot saare threads banenge for all the good reasons!
This scene was so sweet without it seeming overbearing!
Neen thank you so much, love you for this❤️
that haww was too cute
i love the faded denims on that maroon jumper and the ghar ke flip flops, too good❤️
Its my pleasure Hina❤️
In the entire scene when Mukku was persuading that haww was stood out most for me.
haiiiiiii
Happy that aaj bohot saare threads banenge for all the good reasons!
This scene was so sweet without it seeming overbearing!
It was so amazing today still having smile on my face
I’m so glad the happy is back on our forum yayyy, ab mai souu kaise yaar🥴
thanks a lot yr
ye akhir ho kya raha🤣
chalo bye main episode dekhkar aati hu🤣
Aaj maine awwal number le liya.
jo rehta tha peeche woh aa gya awwall as Anuj Kapadia said something like this
I’m so glad the happy is back on our forum yayyy, ab mai souu kaise yaar🥴
Naa naa aaj toh party karo
4 baj gye lekin party abhi baki hai
Aaj maine awwal number le liya.
jo rehta tha peeche woh aa gya awwall as Anuj Kapadia said something like this
tu agar tharak thread par hoti na Neen toh aaj tujhe gold star mil hi jana tha🤣
tu agar tharak thread par hoti na Neen tih aaj tujhe gold star mil hi jana tha🤣
Oh bro I thought the same thing k shayad Hina mujhe ab gold star de de😂😂😂 . Tune wahi baat boli
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
840