Hum aisa nahin hone denge🙄
Hum dharna denge😂😂
Hum aisa nahin hone denge🙄
Hum dharna denge😂😂
Do dharna bhooka raahoge ki sar ka baal khaade ho jaunge.😂😂
Haan hr Monday ko Mai dharna doongi😂😂
Can you just help me with which episode your dp is from..... has Rani Sahiba finally melted something ..😛😈😆
Can you just help me with which episode your dp is from..... has Rani Sahiba finally melted something ..😛😈😆
Her dp is from episode 2.😂😂😂
Are you sure?
I was here till Karan gets dismissed
I only saw that level of lava bubbling in their first meet 😈🤣
Nahi..yeh toh lights wala scene hai na..when Monu gets entangled in lights and Karan helps her
Originally posted by: mineforever
Nahi..yeh toh lights wala scene hai na..when Monu gets entangled in lights and Karan helps her
Ye pic Maine shraddha se hi li thi toh ise zyada pata hoga😂😂
Mujhe nahi pata😂
Originally posted by: mineforever
Nahi..yeh toh lights wala scene hai na..when Monu gets entangled in lights and Karan helps her
That explains the HEAT 😈🤬☺️🤣
It was this scene