Aur agni in the Mandap will be enough to melt her cool and she would running without stop. 😆
seedhe manipur for MD...😂
and wahan topper nahi banegi...😂
Aur agni in the Mandap will be enough to melt her cool and she would running without stop. 😆
seedhe manipur for MD...😂
and wahan topper nahi banegi...😂
nahin yaar why does AAROHI have to CHOOSE when she can have BOTH 😉
because she needs to learn how to choose....warna choosing mein number 1 kaise hogi????😂
I wish Mata Manjiri taught him to fake things he is poor at faking things 😆
Yeah. Too much seedha Baath has gotten him in this teda situation 🤣
Originally posted by: India_TV
because she needs to learn how to choose....warna choosing mein number 1 kaise hogi????😂
I legit feel bad for Aarohi's kids yaar. They are going to be the most tortured kids in the entire wide world. 😭
but seedhi baat mein words miss kyun kar deta hai....agar akshu ka naam seedhi baat mein seedhe tareeke se bata deta to itni nautanki hoti hi nahi...😂
I legit feel bad for Aarohi's kids yaar. They are going to be the most tortured kids in the entire wide world. 😭
shaadi to hone do pehle...jis hisab ki bandi hai...is abhi ke fiasco ke baad use number 1 miile na mile...power couple banne layak....😂
Originally posted by: India_TV
because she needs to learn how to choose....warna choosing mein number 1 kaise hogi????😂
I LIKE AAROHI
woh INKY PINKY PONKY nahi khelegi
SAB KUCH CHAIYE OR MILEGI BHI
I legit feel bad for Aarohi's kids yaar. They are going to be the most tortured kids in the entire wide world. 😭
aree she won't even give them chocolates
she was like a khadoos aunty to those camp wala bachas
I legit feel bad for Aarohi's kids yaar. They are going to be the most tortured kids in the entire wide world. 😭
or like how she asked AKSHU to plan her wedding and all maybe she will outsource bachas to AKSHU
9 months ka pregnancy time is MAHA time waste for AAROHI
BECAUSE SHE'S COOL WITH IT 😎
An appreciation thread for the pure and pious love of our very own #abhimaan since they are officially back together for the nth time. Feel free...
2