Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
https://www.instagram.com/p/CW0sT_zggiz/?utm_medium=share_sheet
lagta hai forum ki tarah aaj set par bhi pawri hoti hai🤣
ohhh she is definitely losing weight and looking very pretty!!! Humara ladka is thi anyways millions mein ek piece hi hai!!!!
Rups and dolly are the only ones shooting now and rest ka pack up ho gaya...matlab does something happen where Anuj chala jayega? Usually aisa dhikathe hai na ki woh Anu ko drop kartha hai ya phir meri analyst brains kuch zyaada hi chal raha hai😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: sunshine36
For all Maan deprived fans today🥰
https://twitter.com/deewaniladki01/status/1464846758127681542?s=20
Hayee I wanted to see this song with them, such a perfect edit 🥰
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Rups and dolly are the only ones shooting now and rest ka pack up ho gaya...matlab does something happen where Anuj chala jayega? Usually aisa dhikathe hai na ki woh Anu ko drop kartha hai ya phir meri analyst brains kuch zyaada hi chal raha hai😂😂😂😂
behen itna soch mattt!!!! nahin tho mera dimag bhi shuru ho jayega!!!
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Ek aur exposed chest tho mangtha hai🤒🤒
https://twitter.com/deewaniladki01/status/1464889028000448517?s=20
The v necks and the chest hair (am I allowed to mention this???) are going to be the death of me ☺️
ye wo foofa hai jin ko foofi bhi bhaw nahi deti aur ye expect karte hai doosre bhaw denge in ko
Vanraj looks like that foofaji who finds faults in everything at the shadi🤣 every offence meant bolo🤣
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I watch now only 🤣 how many was waiting for gaurav to open those buttons 🤣🤣
honestly was wondering where the button opening was going 😂
Love how to switch from Anuj to Gaurav he removed the dupatta, finger-combed his hair & unbuttoned 🤣😍
Rupali is so sweet to just roam the sets & introduce people. A fun watch 🥰
Haan yeh bahut accha idea hai yaar!
ye lo
gaana has Yami in it bit humara discussion GK ke khule button and bare chest hi tha🤣
this man was born to do romance omg. I know I was supposed to watch his khule button but his face is so earnest and beautiful I'm entirely in love with him wth
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4