yeh kya hai??? 🤣🤣aisa kyu 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Not me 🤣🤣 I used to cry all the time
And lick mirrors 🤣 there’s a few photos of me doing that
Acc. 2 my mom i was a talkactive bt decent kid 🤣
yeh kya hai??? 🤣🤣aisa kyu 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Not me 🤣🤣 I used to cry all the time
And lick mirrors 🤣 there’s a few photos of me doing that
Acc. 2 my mom i was a talkactive bt decent kid 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
yeh kya hai??? 🤣🤣aisa kyu 🤣
Acc. 2 my mom i was a talkactive bt decent kid 🤣
Don’t ask me 🤣 I was a toddler then mujhe kuch yaad nahi hai 🤣 but there is photographic evidence of it
Maybe I was curious of my reflection 🤣
I just cried 🤣 if my mom didn’t carry me around I would start crying aisa woh bolti hai
i saw some clips from the y'day epi🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I liked this episode I think it was better than the last too and there might be a slow start but it’s picking up I think 🤣 first one I’ve rewatched except for Suhani’s home scenes 😆
Suhani fell on the boy whom Ranveer was beating, I laughed after seeing this scene.🤣
Mujhe laga kiss toh nhi ho gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
i saw some clips from the y'day epi🤣
Suhani fell on the boy whom Ranveer was beating, I laughed after seeing this scene.🤣
Mujhe laga kiss toh nhi ho gaya 🤣
Kiss nahi hua 🤣 she just ran off 🤣
I know its difficult to digest bt i used to be a shy and decent kid when i was in school, loved to talk with my friends .🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Don’t ask me 🤣 I was a toddler then mujhe kuch yaad nahi hai 🤣 but there is photographic evidence of it
Maybe I was curious of my reflection 🤣
I just cried 🤣 if my mom did carry me around I would start crying aisa woh bolti hai
Tum samjhi nhi 🤣i m not talking abt Ranveer 🤣
Jis ladke par giri suhani 🤣kahi usse toh kiss nhi ho gaya 🤣Jis tarah se giri pura uske upar mujhe aisa laga 🤣
VD ki hairstyle 🤢
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
I know its difficult to digest bt i used to be a shy and decent kid when i was in school, loved to talk with my friends .🤣
I am still shy 🤣🤣 and used to be very quiet in school until high school😆 where the people were more decent 🤣 early years sucked 🤔
Adulthood changes everyone 🤣 even me
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Tum samjhi nhi 🤣i m not talking abt Ranveer 🤣
Jis ladke par giri suhani 🤣kahi usse toh kiss nhi ho gaya 🤣Jis tarah se giri pura uske upar mujhe aisa laga 🤣
VD ki hairstyle 🤢
She kissed no one 🤣 is what I’m trying to say 🤣 bhaag gayi bas
His fallen hair in today’s episode in that one shot after the match was nice Ashley and I were talking about it earlier 🤣
Online is different 🤣 if we were talking in person I would just sit and nod 🤣 and occasionally laugh 🤣
His hair is not matching at all with the shape of his face.🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
She kissed no one 🤣 is what I’m trying to say 🤣 bhaag gayi bas Thank god 🤣
His fallen hair in today’s episode in that one shot after the match was nice Ashley and I were talking about it earlier 🤣
I wish VD thoda aur fit hota 🤔
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k